Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P12 | SENET Pablo (BCD21) | DUBOIS Luke (ASQ21) | 8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | BRET-LEGRAND Marin (BCD21) | DUBREUIL Oscar (BB21) | 5 | 5.59 | |
Poussin : D8 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 7 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 94.85 | |
R6 | POULET Christopher (ASPTT25) SRIRAMANAN Jenushanth (ASPTT25) |
BERGER Paul (BCD21) LAMBERT Laurent (BCD21) |
16 | 41.80 | |
D8 | BOUILLET Bastien (BC2V43) EDME Aurélien (ASQ21) |
DUGOURD Aurelien (BCB90) LOIR Marius (BCB90) |
16 | 12.70 | |
D8 - D9 | LE GOFF Quentin (BCA21) PRALON Semih (BCA21) |
DAIAN Emeric (BCD21) MALBERT Maxime (BCD21) |
16 | 5.77 | |
D8 - P10 | COTTIN Yohan (ASQ21) HUBERT-SIBUET Mathieu (ASQ21) |
BERTHIER Valentin (BCD21) CUSENZA Florent (BCD21) |
16 | 3.74 | |
D9 - P10 | CARPENTIER Jules (ALCBAD21) SEJOURNE Alexandre (ALCBAD21) |
GROS Médéric (ABC21) WAVRANT Corentin (ABC21) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 380.23 | |
R5 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 239.24 | |
R6 - D9 | FOURNIER Chloé (ASQ21) LEGRAND Cannelle (VB25) |
GUINOT Elise (ASQ21) MISSEY Anaïs (BCVG70) |
10 | 55.46 | |
D8 - D9 | CATALIFAUD Delphine (CBC52) MARIE DIT LACOUR Maud (CBC52) |
SIMIC Caroline (BCD21) YANG Helene (BCD21) |
16 | 13.78 | |
D9 - P12 | TREMEAU Jennifer (BAD71) VANDENHECKE Caroline (BAD71) |
HERBIN Adélie (BCD21) QUIBEL Clemence (BCD21) |
16 | 3.15 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 197.56 | |
R4 - R5 | DURIEUX Thibaut (CBC52) PERRET Lucie loue (CBC52) |
BOUDIER Nathan (ASQ21) PESSIN Mélanie (ALCBAD21) |
16 | 120.16 | |
R5 - D7 | DESFARGES Theo (BCVG70) MISSEY Anaïs (BCVG70) |
VAREY Frédéric (BVVN70) KUHN Charline (BVVN70) |
16 | 61.74 | |
D7 - R6 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 30.02 | |
D7 - D8 | EDME Aurélien (ASQ21) FOURNIER Chloé (ASQ21) |
BOUILLET Bastien (BC2V43) YANG Helene (BCD21) |
16 | 9.31 | |
D9 | HAUTIER Philippe (BB21) CLAUDON Aurelie (BB21) |
DELAGNEAU Bastien (SA89) BOULANGER Estelle (SA89) |
16 | 4.91 | |
P10 | DUGOURD Aurelien (BCB90) ROMANI Agathe (ABC21) |
MALBERT Maxime (BCD21) COURT Jessica (BCD21) |
16 | 3.02 | |
D9 - P11 | SEMELET Jérôme (BCL52) QUENTIN Anne-zite (BCL52) |
TENSORER Vincent (ABC21) BACONNET Anais (ABC21) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P11 | - - - | - - - | 14 | 3.00 |