Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N3 - D9 | HUCHER Nathan (ALCL76) | CHALLOIS Gabriel (UBCB50) | 12 | 60.92 | |
Cadet : N3 - D7 | CATEL Martin (FVB14) | BURGOT Elie (MDMSA76) | 12 | 41.17 | |
Minime : R5 - P10 | SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) | CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) | 12 | 18.54 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D9 | PILLARD Paul (CAB61) | ANQUETIL Martin (BBC76) | 12 | 11.07 | |
Poussin : D8 - D9 | CHARKAOUI Noham (MDMSA76) | ELIE Raphäel (BA61) | 12 | 5.29 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - D9 | LINERO Charlotte (CAB61) | LECAVELIER Clotilde (PAB14) | 12 | 134.43 | |
Cadet : R5 - D8 | OLLIVIER Maelle (ALCL76) | RUAULT Léa (PAB14) | 12 | 67.48 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) | LEBRUN Alice (LVB14) | 12 | 23.03 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | MORISAN Philine (PAB14) | SAMELOR Eléah (MDMSA76) | 12 | 10.80 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | MESNEL Margaux (ASL61) | LEROI Philippine (HAC76) | 8 | 6.09 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : R5 - D9 | HOUSSARD Louis (CBCC14) PICOT Nathan (CBCA50) |
GUILLEUX Antoine (CAB61) GUILLEUX Julien (CAB61) |
16 | 32.89 | |
Cadet : R5 - P10 | BURGOT Elie (MDMSA76) CATEL Martin (FVB14) |
BERTRAND Marius (ALCL76) DUPOUY Sacha (BCDHF76) |
24 | 7.11 | |
Minime : D7 - P11 | CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) |
TOFFOLUTTI Gabin (BCD14) TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (BCD14) |
24 | 4.51 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | ANQUETIL Martin (BBC76) PILLARD Paul (CAB61) |
CANIVET Arthur (CBCC14) LE SECQ Eloi (PAB14) |
18 | 3.91 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | CHARKAOUI Noham (MDMSA76) TISSE-LEFEBVRE Arthur (LPD76) |
ELIE Raphäel (BA61) VIAU Mahé (BA61) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - D9 | LECAVELIER Clotilde (PAB14) LINERO Charlotte (CAB61) |
BOCQUET Manon (ASHB76) CABOT Lucie (BLD76) |
12 | 123.16 | |
Cadet : R6 - D9 | CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) RUAULT Léa (PAB14) |
OLLIVIER Maelle (ALCL76) SAVARY Lisa (PAB14) |
12 | 42.89 | |
Minime : D9 | LEBRUN Alice (LVB14) RUEL Clementine (LVB14) |
DESRUES Louise (ABC27) LEMONNIER Rose (UCBB50) |
8 | 4.72 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | MAURESA Zoe (PAB14) MORISAN Philine (PAB14) |
MARIE Léone (IFS14) SAMELOR Eléah (MDMSA76) |
14 | 3.74 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | MESNEL Margaux (ASL61) TRIBOUILLARD Chloé (BCD14) |
GEROUARD Ninon (UBCB50) MORISAN Guylaine (PAB14) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : D7 - P10 | CHALLOIS Gabriel (UBCB50) LECAVELIER Clotilde (PAB14) |
GUILLEUX Antoine (CAB61) LINERO Charlotte (CAB61) |
24 | 33.40 | |
Cadet : R6 - D9 | CATEL Martin (FVB14) RUAULT Léa (PAB14) |
DUPOUY Sacha (BCDHF76) MOUCHEL Jade (PLO50) |
24 | 17.90 | |
Minime : D7 - P11 | SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) |
CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) LEBRUN Alice (LVB14) |
20 | 5.77 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | PILLARD Paul (CAB61) MORISAN Philine (PAB14) |
ANQUETIL Martin (BBC76) SAMELOR Eléah (MDMSA76) |
22 | 3.63 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | ELIE Raphäel (BA61) MESNEL Margaux (ASL61) |
TISSE-LEFEBVRE Arthur (LPD76) LEROI Philippine (HAC76) |
12 | 3.00 |