Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R6 | SEJOURNANT Nicolas (CSCB77) MONGIN Clara (CBS70) |
DURAND Lucas (BAD1875) | 29 | 74.25 | |
R6 - D7 | FALH Julien (CALB94) PECHOUX Pascal (VQ25) |
COSTE Florian (ALB91) | 31 | 16.78 | |
D7 - D9 | LE ROY Jonathan (BSLC91) MALAVASI Aline (BTB25) |
REINBOLD Michael (NBA91) | 30 | 8.24 | |
D9 - P12 | THOMAS Quentin (BSLC91) MARINOT Fanny (BTB25) |
ROUILLARD Thomas (SMM92) | 56 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D7 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 10 | 7.90 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - R4 | CERVEAUX David (ALB91) PORQUET Dimitri (ALB91) |
ABRIL Pablo (BAD1875) DURAND Lucas (BAD1875) |
14 | 100.60 | |
R5 - D7 | JUMENTIER Antonin (PSB28) VITRAI Elie (BCB90) |
FARGIER-GONCALVES Quentin (ALB91) MALTERRE Corentin (ALB91) |
8 | 22.45 | |
D7 - D8 | GENIN Maxime (ALB91) SIFER-ANTOINE Naïm (CBSE91) |
HASSANE Florian (ABS91) HASSANE Sébastien (ABS91) |
16 | 8.36 | |
D9 - P11 | CARPENTIER Baptiste (ASE91) MAIRESSE Maxime (ASE91) |
BERNARD Clément (ARB78) SECHEHAYE Maxime (ARB78) |
28 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | BRUNEL Jennifer (ESV94) WEHMEIER Wiebke (BAD1875) |
COUVIDAT Justine (NBA91) LE GUEN Célia (NBA91) |
8 | 439.10 | |
R5 - D8 | GASTRIN Ophélie (BSLC91) ZAMOZIK Alexia (BSLC91) |
LUC Geneviève (MAS91) SEGUIN-CADICHE Lisa (MAS91) |
6 | 76.17 | |
P10 - P12 | LEONARDO Allison (BA91) RAMBAUD Jennifer (BA91) |
EDON Amélie (ASBE92) SOUM Mathilde (ASBE92) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | ABRIL Pablo (BAD1875) WEHMEIER Wiebke (BAD1875) |
MAILLARD David (NBA91) LEOU Camille (NBA91) |
12 | 192.37 | |
R5 - D7 | FADEAU Sébastien (CALB94) TETEVUIDE Audrey (NBA91) |
BENGUIGUI Raphael (BSLC91) GASTRIN Ophélie (BSLC91) |
8 | 42.46 | |
D7 - D9 | LE CROM Mickaël (MAS91) LUC Geneviève (MAS91) |
NATTAGH Benjamin (CBRL93) BOLLMANN Laura (CBRL93) |
20 | 7.45 | |
D9 - P11 | ROANN Yavine (BSLC91) UJHELYI Océane (BSLC91) |
MAIRESSE Maxime (ASE91) MULLER Severine (ASE91) |
16 | 3.00 |