Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R6 | CURNIER Jean (ESBB33) | SUDIRA Kevin (SMBAD40) | 8 | 57.86 | |
D7 - D8 | DE SOUSA Aurélien (USDAX40) | ADLER Tom (SMBAD40) | 8 | 10.95 | |
D8 - D9 | FORESTIER Jérôme (ASMP64) | DAVOS Sébastien (RCF75) | 8 | 6.12 | |
D9 - P10 | CADIOU Killian (BBC64) | BOYER Nicolas (ASMP64) | 8 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | LAMARQUE Hugo (LBB40) | 13 | 3.00 | ||
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R5 - D8 | PORTET Erine (SOUSTONSB40) | ALARD Christelle (ASMP64) | 8 | 39.24 | |
P10 - P11 | TUL Sophie (USTBAD40) | DERAIN Severine (USDAX40) | 4 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | LASSERRE Pierre-alexis (ASMP64) PIBOURET Jean-baptiste (ASMP64) |
BONNET Quentin (ASMP64) BONNET-BADILLE Bertrand (ASMP64) |
8 | 39.06 | |
R5 - D7 | BERGERAN Meven (USDAX40) TAYLOR Mathiam (USDAX40) |
ESCUDE Christophe (ASMP64) HEBERT Guillaume (UST33) |
16 | 19.01 | |
P10 - D9 | FOURTINA Mathieu (BAT65) MALPEAUX Enzo (BAT65) |
CADIOU Killian (BBC64) RATEAU Yoann (BBC64) |
20 | 6.00 | |
D7 - P10 | MATHIEU Mickaël (USDAX40) | DARTIAILH Jeremy (ASMP64) FONCHAIN Cédric (ASMP64) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | ACEZAT Grégory (LBB40) LAMARQUE Hugo (LBB40) |
FENOUILLIERE Axel (ABC-64) SALMON Erwan (ABC-64) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | BERRY Tristan (USTBAD40) GONCALVES CLARO Sebastien (USTBAD40) |
HUSSEN Abid (USTBAD40) WOLF Peter (SV40) |
14 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - R6 | ALARD Christelle (ASMP64) PORTET Erine (SOUSTONSB40) |
DARRIEUTORT Audrey (ASMP64) UCCELLI Lucile (BCT31) |
10 | 170.58 | |
R5 - D7 | DI FOLCO Claire (BCSPM40) JOIE Clémence (BCSPM40) |
LACAUSSE Maïlys (USDAX40) MIONE Emilie (BBC64) |
10 | 85.39 | |
D7 - P10 | DARDOT Isabelle (SASSBAD40) LARNAUDIE Gaëlle (SASSBAD40) |
ASSALIT Meï-linh (BBC31) GAUDIEUX Romane (BBC31) |
8 | 15.90 | |
P10 | MOINE-GAUDILLAT Alexia (USDAX40) SIBE Lea (USDAX40) |
MATEOS-SMET Amandine (USDAX40) SIBE Marina (USDAX40) |
8 | 3.46 | |
P11 - P12 | ADOUE Audrey (BCT65) MIMALE PORTAIL Eva (MBC32) |
COULANGE Marie (ABC-64) DARBUS Marie (ABC-64) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R5 | CLOITRE Thom (BBC31) CABOURG Mélodie (SMBAD40) |
CURNIER Jean (ESBB33) FABRE Estelle (SB77) |
16 | 112.40 | |
D8 | BIROUSTE Mathieu (BBC64) ARAMENDY Christelle (BBC64) |
SIMONNEAU Maxime (ABC-64) CAZEMAJOU-TOURNIE Magali (BBC64) |
18 | 27.99 | |
D8 - D9 | RICOLLEAU Bryan (USDAX40) DERAIN Severine (USDAX40) |
GIRAUD Fabrice (UST33) PASSICOS Emma (USDAX40) |
18 | 5.37 | |
D9 - P11 | SILBERBERG Olivier (ASPTTP64) BENON Romane (ASPTTP64) |
BERRY Tristan (USTBAD40) TUL Sophie (USTBAD40) |
16 | 3.00 |