Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | LEBASQUE Kylian (BCM77) | GALLOIS Thomas (CBRL93) | 12 | 42.25 | |
D7 - P10 | RETIF Gustave (ALB91) | TIVANT Sébastien (ASRB77) | 24 | 8.04 | |
D8 - P10 | PILARD Baptiste (ASRB77) | COLLONGUES Xavier (ASRB77) | 24 | 3.81 | |
D9 - P10 | DELESTRE Guillaume (USC94) | BAILLY Christopher (JAMA94) | 24 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P12 | CHEN Jiaqing (USC94) | AIRES Mathieu (FVQ91) | 12 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R5 - R6 | BEAUGIRAUD Jeanne (FVQ91) | CHAIGNON Typhaine (CALB94) | 6 | 78.98 | |
D7 - D9 | COLLET Clemence (ATB94) | DUGAST Océane (CALB94) | 12 | 12.62 | |
D9 - P12 | SAMPO Maelle (BCN77) | GEAIS Floriane (USC94) | 15 | 3.18 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | GOUVA Patrice (SBQV77) LUNDOLUKA Mégan (SB77) |
LOUIS Jérémy (FVQ91) RETIF Gustave (ALB91) |
12 | 33.09 | |
D7 - D9 | AUZOLES Valentin (ESMP28) DECLERCK Flavien (SCB77) |
COLLONGUES Xavier (ASRB77) COUTEAU Arthur (CLBC77) |
24 | 7.03 | |
D9 | DOS SANTOS Matthieu (UMSPC77) VAREILLE Anthony (UMSPC77) |
COIFFIER Axel (SB77) COIFFIER Guillaume (SB77) |
24 | 3.29 | |
D9 - P11 | LELEU Yohan (BCS92) MICHEL Raphael (BCS92) |
HUNG Eric (JAMA94) LAFORGE Clément (JAMA94) |
24 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P12 | AIRES Anthony (BCM77) NOEL Maxime (BCM77) |
COTE Matthieu (ESC92) FILIO Berenger (USCLBAD77) |
20 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D8 | BELLANGER Angela (ASRB77) HAUET Virginie (UMSPC77) |
BIGOT Aurelie (SCB77) BIGOT Celine (SCB77) |
18 | 32.11 | |
D9 | BEAUGIRAUD Jeanne (FVQ91) SUARD Camille (FVQ91) |
DIJOUX Christelle (ESSB94) KIPLE Anne (ESSB94) |
18 | 12.31 | |
D9 - P11 | BLANCHART Mathilde (LPV77) LAPLACE Marylou (USBBAD77) |
GYONNET Séverine (ASN77) SANSBERRO Ines (ASN77) |
14 | 3.25 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R6 | WEILL Julien (UMSPC77) LOYER Chloé (ASRB77) |
LUNDOLUKA Mégan (SB77) PAILLERET Marion (SB77) |
12 | 76.44 | |
R6 - D9 | LAM Félix (LVLM77) JAFFREZOU Lénaick (SCB77) |
VAREILLE Anthony (UMSPC77) VERRIER Amandine (UMSPC77) |
36 | 11.91 | |
D8 - P10 | DERAGON Vincent (SB77) CLAUDEON Elisa (SB77) |
BEAUGIRAUD Paul (FVQ91) SUARD Camille (FVQ91) |
48 | 3.49 | |
D9 - P12 | DELESTRE Guillaume (USC94) GEAIS Floriane (USC94) |
DOS SANTOS Matthieu (UMSPC77) KEO Aurélie (UMSPC77) |
36 | 3.00 |