Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R6 | AVALLET Pierre-alexandre (BCSAR38) MUSIAL Tom (VB59) |
EDET Guillaume (ABC74) | 23 | 118.54 | |
N3 - R6 | SALEON-TERRAS Xavier (CBR42) VANDAMME Charles (VB59) |
BITZER Florian (VDD63) | 23 | 78.49 | |
N3 - D9 | BLOND Karl-stépha (BCBC01) SENAME Benjamin (OGSBAD59) |
LEPAGE Philippe (B2A74) | 23 | 36.80 | |
R6 - P10 | - - - | - - - | 21 | 9.51 | |
R6 - P11 | PICHARD Frédèric (BCBC01) LEMAIRE Raphaelle (DLBC59) |
CHAUX Pierre (ACB38) | 19 | 3.25 | |
D7 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 21 | 6.06 | |
D8 - P11 | BERTHOD Laurent (BAF74) BOURIEZ Marine (FDVM59) |
AUBEL Pierre (ASVF38) | 23 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 15 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 21 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 15 | 38.96 | |
D7 - P10 | PERRIN Céline (SSB38) BOYMOND Franck (PBC44) |
PAGNETTI-TAKORIAN Sophie (BAF74) | 19 | 23.79 | |
D9 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 3.32 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R6 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 98.43 | |
N3 - P10 | AVALLET Pierre-alexandre (BCSAR38) MUTEL François (GAB38) |
BERTOLLA Alan (B2A74) MANIER Johan (LVB73) |
16 | 58.34 | |
R5 - D9 | LEPAGE Philippe (B2A74) LEROUX Marc (BAF74) |
BLOND Karl-stépha (BCBC01) DUCHATEL Matthieu (BCBC01) |
16 | 25.07 | |
D7 - P10 | PICHARD Frédèric (BCBC01) SORIA Laurent (MBC42) |
BOULLOUD Marc (BCC73) TODESCHINI Alain (BCC73) |
14 | 4.04 | |
D7 - D9 | PONTON Claude (LFDV38) SERAYET Philippe (BCV38) |
MARTINAGE Pierre (BCG38) ROJOT Denis (BCG38) |
10 | 17.32 | |
D8 - P10 | DI STASI Jacques (HP38) VICTORINO Pascal (EBC69) |
DAEMS Marc (ASPTT74) JABOUYNA Bernard (ASPTT74) |
8 | 3.22 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - D8 | BRETILLON Hélène (BCM38) GLORIOD Jania (B2A74) |
JURDIT Murielle (BCG38) PERRIN Céline (SSB38) |
14 | 100.24 | |
R6 - D9 | BERTRAND Corinne (MBC42) FALLER Sophie (CBC69) |
BOYER Laetitia (LFDV38) LIOTTARD Christelle (LFDV38) |
10 | 87.72 | |
D7 - D8 | LOPEZ Rachel (BCHT07) NAPOLI Francoise (LFDV38) |
ARNAUD Sandrine (BCD26) REGACHE Stephanie (FCSP26) |
8 | 33.02 | |
D9 - P10 | GRECO Michelle (BBC38) MOUGLALIS Romy (CBA69) |
BLUY Sophie (CB63) ROSEC Tamaë (ABC74) |
8 | 7.70 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R6 | TAMBURINI Robin (BCCI26) DAVAT Cécile (ACB38) |
LETHELLIER Marc (BCV26) DIAS Nathalie (BCV26) |
16 | 157.33 | |
N3 - D7 | BERTOLLA Alan (B2A74) SAYARET Yasmina (BAF74) |
MERGEY Arnaud (ASMC69) BRUYERE Emmanuelle (ASMC69) |
16 | 71.98 | |
N3 - D9 | BLOND Karl-stépha (BCBC01) ANAND Ruchi (BCV26) |
LEPAGE Philippe (B2A74) GLORIOD Jania (B2A74) |
18 | 46.47 | |
R5 - D8 | VANDERVORST Regis (BACLY69) LECHALUPE Marie-noëlle (BACLY69) |
BEUTIER David (ACB38) ROBERT Isabelle (VDD63) |
16 | 47.46 | |
R5 - D8 | SORIA Laurent (MBC42) BERTRAND Corinne (MBC42) |
PONTON Claude (LFDV38) FALLER Sophie (CBC69) |
10 | 29.37 | |
R6 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 11.22 | |
D8 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 4.34 |