Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : P11 | BURON Mael (BCPT37) | MONDOT Gaspard (CEST37) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | DEANT Alexis (RSSC37) | GUYOT Sylvain (LCM37) | 4 | 3.36 | |
Cadet : D9 | LANDRIEVE Nathan (ASFB37) | ROBIN Ugolin (BCPT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | BRUNET Adrien (BJ37) | LOMBARDO-SALORT Maxime (RSSC37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | MAREUIL Lucas (CEST37) | LOURA Manuel (BS37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | BOURGEAUX BOUTROY Simon (BCPT37) | FRANCO Alexandre (ASFB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | DEBLAUWE Arthur (BCPT37) | MAURY Thomas (BCPT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D8 | SILMONT ERBETTA Mateïs (BS37) | HOUSSEAU Sullivan (BCPT37) | 4 | 4.19 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | MELLET Nataël (BS37) | WATHELET Louka (BS37) | 4 | 3.02 | |
Minime : D9 | BRETON Nathan (SAS37) | WATHELET Jonas (BS37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | DAVID Adam (BCSMT37) | CORREIA Sandro (BCSMT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 | FELOT BEA Laino (BCSMT37) | DESLIERS Hugo (ASFB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | BENAIN Nathan (CEST37) | DANH Noah (ASFB37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | LAMIRAULT Pierre (BCSMT37) | GOUIN ANDENNAH Florent (ASM37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P12 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 3.07 | |
Benjamin : P10 | LANGLOIS Matthew (SAS37) | PAIS DOS SANTOS Léo (ASM37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | LEGENDRE Nathan (SAS37) | DESLIERS Thomas (ASFB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | TEJON Noa (BCPT37) | JACOMELLI Elliot (CEST37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | BARRE Maé (BCPT37) | CHABON Emilio (ASM37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | PORCHER Matéo (BCPT37) | ORIONE Sacha (BCPT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | RANARISON Mathis (SAS37) | SURET Emile (ASSB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | AUGIER Quentin (BCPT37) | MOREAU Vincent (SAS37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | AUGIER Louis (BCPT37) | DEMEUDE Léonard (ASM37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P10 | DEANT Arthur (RSSC37) | MALIDIN Raphael (ASFB37) | 3 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D9 - P12 | NARDEUX Audrey (BJ37) | BOUCHARD Chloé (ASFB37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | COSSON Cassandre (ASFB37) | THIL Audrey (AAB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | LICHTLE Elisa (USCB37) | WONNER-PETIT Rébecca (CEST37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | GERVAIS Noemie (AAB37) | LE GALLO - CAZIER Cassandra (BCPT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | MARDON Lise (BCPT37) | LANORE Maëlyss (BCPT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | TESSIER Amandine (ASFB37) | CAHIER Carmen (BCPT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 | ROCH Camille (CEST37) | DOYEN ROUL Esther (BJ37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | DELAUNAY Léonie (BCPT37) | COURTOIS Clara (BCPT37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
D8 - P10 | CHESNEAU Anais (BJ37) | OUDIN Camille (BJ37) | 3 | 5.32 | |
D9 | SOARES MOREIRA Lola (AVMB37) | LOUIS Laura (BJ37) | 3 | 3.04 |