Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D9 | DERVAUX Mathis (FDVM59) | CATEL Martin (CBBE14) | 18 | 28.95 | |
Minime : R6 - D8 | WARGNIER Axel (BCA62) | TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (CBBE14) | 9 | 15.62 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | LE SECQ Eloi (CBBE14) | MATHIEU émilien (FDVM59) | 5 | 6.44 | |
Poussin : D8 - P10 | VISEUR Guilhem (BBC62) | ELIE Raphäel (BA61) | 6 | 4.16 | |
R5 - D9 | SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) | RADENNE Tom (OGSBAD59) | 12 | 21.77 | |
R6 - D9 | PILLARD Paul (CAB61) | ANQUETIL Martin (BBC76) | 12 | 9.41 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : R5 - D9 | BOURIEZ Marine (FDVM59) | CHEVALLIER Enora (CBBE14) | 12 | 63.54 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) | MARICAL Anaïs (BBC76) | 5 | 26.84 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | TETART Angele (LVA62) | DESLANDES Lucie (BOB60) | 9 | 17.36 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | PLANTEFEVE Mahonie (BCR59) | MARIE Léone (CBBE14) | 5 | 6.07 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | LEROI Philippine (BBC76) | TRIBOUILLARD Chloé (CBBE14) | 4 | 3.08 | |
R6 - D8 | CAURA Noémie (LVA62) | PAQUET Noan (BABA61) | 8 | 27.70 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R5 - D9 | DERVAUX Mathis (FDVM59) DETEVE Leo (FDVM59) |
BERTRAND Marius (BBC76) DUPOUY Sacha (BBC76) |
16 | 12.95 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | TOFFOLUTTI Gabin (CBBE14) TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (CBBE14) |
CRAMET Yoan (BCA62) WARGNIER Axel (BCA62) |
18 | 5.88 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | CANIVET Arthur (CBBE14) LE SECQ Eloi (CBBE14) |
BARON Louison (UBCB50) DELECROIX Hugo (BOB60) |
14 | 3.05 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | CHARKAOUI Noham (BBC76) TISSE-LEFEBVRE Arthur (BBC76) |
ELIE Raphäel (BA61) VIAU Mahé (BA61) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D7 - D9 | CHEVALLIER Enora (CBBE14) RUAULT Léa (CBBE14) |
CAURA Noémie (LVA62) TRUANT Lalie (FDVM59) |
12 | 42.14 | |
Minime : D9 | LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) MARICAL Anaïs (BBC76) |
CAPILLIEZ Noémy (BCR59) WERSINGER Lalou (LVA62) |
8 | 6.07 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | DRIES Nélia (HB59) TETART Angele (LVA62) |
MARIE Léone (CBBE14) SAMELOR Eléah (BBC76) |
16 | 4.94 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : R6 - D8 | CATEL Martin (CBBE14) RUAULT Léa (CBBE14) |
BERTRAND Marius (BBC76) CHEVALLIER Enora (CBBE14) |
20 | 20.26 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) |
TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (CBBE14) MARICAL Anaïs (BBC76) |
18 | 6.94 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | ANQUETIL Martin (BBC76) SAMELOR Eléah (BBC76) |
DEJONCKHEERE Baptiste (LVA62) TETART Angele (LVA62) |
26 | 3.75 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | ELIE Raphäel (BA61) MESNEL Margaux (ASL61) |
TISSE-LEFEBVRE Arthur (BBC76) LEROI Philippine (BBC76) |
8 | 3.00 |