Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | - - - | - - - | 15 | 596.88 | |
R4 - R5 | BULUT Noah (ABS41) CARREGA Jérémy (ALPB29) |
DAHL Tristan (ALH70) | 33 | 75.23 | |
R5 - R6 | BONNAMOUR Arthur (VDD63) LAOT Mathurin (BCL29) |
ROCHE Killian (CB63) | 23 | 32.85 | |
R6 - D7 | VIRLOGEUX Nathan (CUC63) MAILLOT Quentin (LMR29) |
GUIGON Damien (CBSE91) | 23 | 19.02 | |
D7 - D8 | DURAND Nicolas (CB63) BESSE Cyrille (ALPB29) |
VERMOREL Gaetan (CBR42) | 23 | 7.92 | |
D8 | COCHARD Jules (CBC63) LAGADEC Niels (LMR29) |
CALVES Brice (BCMAY03) | 23 | 5.85 | |
D8 - D9 | CAILLIEZ Léonard (BCMAY03) CAPPELAERE Leandre (UJAPBQ29) |
CROCHET Lilian (CBSE91) | 23 | 4.63 | |
D9 | LEOTY Arthur (CUC63) LONGEPE Jaimie (LPV29) |
MUSSARD Pascal (CBSE91) | 23 | 3.60 | |
D9 - P11 | APPERT Michael (CBSE91) JOLLE Renaud (LSV29) |
BERNIARD Mathieu (CBSE91) | 35 | 3.00 | |
P11 | MARTINI Laurent (CBSE91) PELLETER Malvy (BCK29) |
SZALKO Antoine (CUC63) | 33 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | - - - | - - - | 10 | 486.22 | |
R6 - D7 | - - - | - - - | 10 | 25.07 | |
D8 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 19 | 7.61 | |
P10 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 21 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | JUSTIN Yohann (CSBC71) MERY-GANNAT Oscar (VDD63) |
BULUT Noah (ABS41) CHAUFFOURD Corentin (ABS41) |
10 | 68.17 | |
R6 | CARMONA Nicolas (CBSE91) RUIZ Philippe (CBSE91) |
COUDERT Baptiste (CUC63) VIRLOGEUX Nathan (CUC63) |
16 | 31.30 | |
D7 - D9 | CARMONA Ludovic (CBSE91) CROCHET Pascal (CBSE91) |
DUCOS Charly (BEC63) PILET Thibault (VDD63) |
16 | 9.12 | |
D9 | DUMAGNY Baptiste (CBBL71) DUMAGNY Jules (CBBL71) |
DE CASTRO Vincent (CBBL71) TALPIN Franck (CBBL71) |
14 | 3.00 | |
D9 | BERNIARD Mathieu (CBSE91) MARTINI Laurent (CBSE91) |
FOUCAULT Alexandre (LVGB03) SANCHEZ Nicolas (LVGB03) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P11 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
P11 | BOURBON Christophe (BCMAY03) COICHOT Frederic (BCMAY03) |
BONNEFE Remi (BCMAY03) LAGROST Felix (BCMAY03) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - D7 | COUVERT Lucie (ABS41) VIEILLESCAZES Julie (ABS41) |
DELEBECQUE Manon (CB63) DUVERNEY Marie (CUC63) |
16 | 106.79 | |
D8 - D9 | BOUVIER-JAMBRUN Cindy (VBC03) NEUVILLE Carole (VBC03) |
MERET Sophie (BCMAY03) SCARAMOZZINO Victorine (CUC63) |
10 | 20.48 | |
P10 | LOURDIN Maeva (ABN58) SAVRE Melina (BCD58) |
HAJJANY Charafa (CBSE91) MONTEIRO Valerie (CBSE91) |
10 | 4.39 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R5 | FOUQUET Antoine (CBSE91) GASSAMA Emma (CBSE91) |
BAUET Terry (ABS41) COUVERT Lucie (ABS41) |
16 | 216.51 | |
D7 - R6 | NICOLAS Kevin (CUC63) GOUTTESOLARD Elise (CBC63) |
THEREAU Alexis (CBBL71) FERNANDEZ Meryl (CBBL71) |
14 | 53.82 | |
R6 - D8 | LHUILLERY Lilian (CBSE91) DROUET Sasha (CBSE91) |
VIRLOGEUX Nathan (CUC63) PENIN-GAILLET Marianne (CUC63) |
16 | 34.82 | |
D7 | MILLOT Alexandre (BCMAY03) PEREIRA ESTEVES Florianne anaelle (ABCD63) |
CARMONA Ludovic (CBSE91) LASSERRE Manon (CBSE91) |
14 | 11.89 | |
P10 - D9 | TITONE Remy (CBSE91) MERET Sophie (BCMAY03) |
DEFRAYE Stéphane (CBSE91) GERARD Maéva (CBRL93) |
16 | 6.84 | |
D9 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | TALPIN Franck (CBBL71) BARON Sophie (CBBL71) |
GARCIN Thierry (BCVL03) GARCIN Sandrine (BCVL03) |
10 | 3.00 |