Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R4 - R6 | GILBERT Hugo (AOBD56) | CHAMPIGNY Matthieu (ASPC49) | 12 | 38.00 | |
Minime : R5 - R6 | HUBERT Lenny (BCGBDC35) | CLERC Baptistin (OBC44) | 12 | 29.99 | |
Minime : R6 - D7 | BENOIT Titouan (OBC44) | HOUTIN Aodren (BCGBDC35) | 6 | 15.06 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D7 | PLUMEREAU Gaspard (SBBC49) | CORDELIER Leo (BCGBDC35) | 8 | 15.67 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D8 | BOURIEAU Sacha (SBBC49) | MEHAT Hugo (BCGBDC35) | 12 | 8.87 | |
Poussin : D8 - D9 | LEVESQUE Mathys (BCGBDC35) | ROUILLE Melvyn (BP22) | 8 | 5.88 | |
Poussin : D8 - D9 | BLOUTIN Noahm (BCGBDC35) | ROHOU Paul (BP22) | 7 | 4.45 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D7 | CANU Cassandre (BCGBDC35) | PERRIER Noa (BCGBDC35) | 12 | 115.94 | |
Minime : R6 - D8 | DEPAGNE Romance (BP22) | HURE Romy (BCGBDC35) | 12 | 40.85 | |
Minime : R6 - D8 | LEROUX Camille (AOBD56) | CADET Zoe (SBBC49) | 8 | 37.14 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | LEGENDRE Manon (BCGBDC35) | CHRETIEN Clara (BCGBDC35) | 9 | 17.35 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | FORTUNE Jeanne (OBC44) | BLANDEAU Ambre (BCGBDC35) | 4 | 8.49 | |
Poussin : D9 | GARNIER Felicie (BCK29) | PASSABET-LABISTE Shakti (AOBD56) | 4 | 3.75 | |
D9 - P10 | LEGENDRE Maëlle (BCGBDC35) | MERIAU Louise (OBC44) | 6 | 5.58 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D7 - D9 | GILBERT Hugo (AOBD56) LAUDRIN Timothée (AOBD56) |
CORDELIER Lucas (FIB35) LINDERER Ilann (JASS35) |
16 | 7.27 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | LE FLOC'H Lubin (OBC44) PERVEZ Come (OBC44) |
ANDRE Louenn (AOBD56) DOUILLARD-GUENNOU Alexandre (BCGBDC35) |
20 | 6.51 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | CORDELIER Leo (BCGBDC35) LE CLAINCHE Tyméo (BP22) |
BOURIEAU Sacha (SBBC49) PLUMEREAU Gaspard (SBBC49) |
16 | 4.10 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | LEVESQUE Mathys (BCGBDC35) PAILLE Evan (BCGBDC35) |
DORE Timéo (BCGBDC35) GUILLAUME Alexandre (BCGBDC35) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D7 - D9 | BEULE Mélia (OBC44) LE CAM Wendy (OBC44) |
DEPAGNE Romance (BP22) GAUTIER Lily (BP22) |
18 | 81.04 | |
Minime : D9 | CADET Zoe (SBBC49) RIGOT Célia (USF72) |
BODIN Clémentine (FIB35) GILLIOT Amandine (BCGBDC35) |
16 | 9.03 | |
Benjamin : D9 | BLANDEAU Ambre (BCGBDC35) GUIBAL-FROMONT Chloe (BCGBDC35) |
GUERIN Juline (CGBC53) PIGEAU Jade (SBBC49) |
10 | 4.16 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | LE CLAINCHE Lylou (BP22) LEGENDRE Maëlle (BCGBDC35) |
MERIAU Louise (OBC44) RAIMOND Faustine (SOBAD85) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : D7 - D8 | GILBERT Hugo (AOBD56) LEROUX Jeanne (AOBD56) |
LE MANSEC Elouan (MBC35) GAUTIER Lily (BP22) |
24 | 26.64 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | CLERC Baptistin (OBC44) LE CAM Wendy (OBC44) |
CHRETIEN Noa (BCGBDC35) HURE Romy (BCGBDC35) |
32 | 8.85 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | PAILLE Nathan (BCGBDC35) LEGENDRE Manon (BCGBDC35) |
HOUTIN Aodren (BCGBDC35) CHRETIEN Clara (BCGBDC35) |
28 | 4.38 | |
Poussin : D8 - P10 | PAILLE Evan (BCGBDC35) LEGENDRE Maëlle (BCGBDC35) |
NAGEL Antoine (OBC44) MERIAU Louise (OBC44) |
20 | 3.00 |