Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D8 - P10 | KUT Augustin (CEST37) | FIRMIN Ewen (LCM37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Junior : P10 - P11 | MAUL Raphaël (ASFB37) | LELAIDIER Mathias (USCB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | DEANT Alexis (RSSC37) | FIOT RADET Maxime (ASSB37) | 4 | 3.42 | |
Cadet : D9 | SALVERT Robin (ASSB37) | BIGNON Diego (BJ37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 | HAMBACHER Pierre (CEST37) | GUYOT Sylvain (LCM37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 | MEUNIER Klaes (LCM37) | LOMBARDO-SALORT Maxime (RSSC37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 | MAUL Valentin (ASFB37) | DOUILLARD Axel (ASFB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | MAREUIL Lucas (CEST37) | MOTTIN Alois (USCB37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | DEFOULOY Tom (ASFB37) | CHAUVEAU Quentin (USCB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | KELLER Maxime (ASFB37) | SILMONT ERBETTA Mateïs (BS37) | 4 | 3.92 | |
Minime : D9 | SILMONT ERBETTA Nohlan (BS37) | GADAUT TALBERT Alix (CEST37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 | BARONCHELLI Gabin (ASM37) | BRETON Nathan (SAS37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 | COUTON Samuel (CEST37) | DREUX Thomas (BCPT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 | ETCHEVERRY Louison (RSSC37) | BOISSE Mylän (BCSMT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 | NARDEUX Jonathan (BJ37) | DAVID Hugo (BCSMT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 | BIGNON Anatole (CEST37) | RICLET Nathan (ASSB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | DESLIERS Hugo (ASFB37) | IVASCHUC Timour (BJ37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | JUIF Noe (USCB37) | MAHIER Noah (CEST37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P12 | AUPERRIN Mathieu (AVMB37) | JOLY FLEURIOT Jérémy (BCSMT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P12 | CHAMBON Jules (RCB37) | PRINCE Giovanni (AVMB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P12 | BOUETARD Hamidou (AVMB37) | DANH Noah (ASFB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | RIBAULT Augustin (BJ37) | MALRIEU Sacha (SAS37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | FONTAINE ROMANO Hugo (BJ37) | ONDET Raphaël (BJ37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | MOTTIN Jules (USCB37) | MENEAU Tom (BCPT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 | VASLIN Maxime (RSSC37) | LANGLOIS Matthew (SAS37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | MOREAU Vincent (SAS37) | LEGGERINI Oscar (ASFB37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | DEBRAND PESSA Milan (SAS37) | DEMEUDE Léonard (ASM37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P10 | RANARISON Mathis (SAS37) | SURET Emile (ASSB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D9 - P10 | NARDEUX Audrey (BJ37) | MARDON Nina (BCPT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Junior : P10 - P11 | GAUTIER Justine (ASM37) | DAUVERGNE Leslie (LCM37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Junior : P11 - P12 | SAMARCQ Romane (ASM37) | TIBERGHIEN Marie (RSSC37) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | COSSON Cassandre (ASFB37) | BECK Emeline (RSSC37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | HOUX Clara (LCM37) | DOUSSARD Laure (LCM37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | TESSIER Amandine (ASFB37) | CAHIER Carmen (BCPT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | ROCH Camille (CEST37) | MONGODIN Cléa (RSSC37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | MARQUES Léna (CEST37) | ROULET Juliette (ASSB37) | 4 | 3.00 |