Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R6 - D8 | CHEMERY Artus (BC49) | GOULET Gabin (ONEA49) | 8 | 11.43 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | REVEL Romain (ASPC49) | ROBINET Nolan (ASPC49) | 5 | 3.35 | |
Cadet : D9 | GAUTIER Nicolas (BAC49) | DE PUTTER Pierrick (BAC49) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | GOYARD Erwan (ASA49) | REDUREAU Thomas (BACH49) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | VARY Gabriel (ASA49) | GAUTRET Jovan (USBBAD49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | RITOUET Anatole (BLA49) | BRICOUT Elouann (ONEA49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : R6 - D8 | PLUMEREAU Gaspard (VSABAD49) | LE NEILLON Macéo (SMB49) | 8 | 7.05 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | NAUD Aristide (SMB49) | MARCHAND Arthur (ASPC49) | 5 | 3.87 | |
Minime : D9 | DISSARD Julien (SBBC49) | CERTAIN Remi (BAC49) | 4 | 3.11 | |
Minime : D9 | LAFITTE Milo (ASA49) | LEVASSEUR Armand (SBBC49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 | PASQUIER Clément (TILLBAD49) | BEUTIER Jules (ASPC49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | MARCEL Alban (SBBC49) | BOGART Aurélien (ASA49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 | DEWYNTER Djulian (BCS49) | VILLEDEY Jean baptiste (VSABAD49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 | GOISNARD Raphaël (ASA49) | GIUDICELLI Mael (ONEA49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 | SORIN Benjamin (AGDBL49) | STEPHAN Lenny (ABB49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | CAUDAL Thomas (ABB49) | CLEMENCEAU Nahel (SBBC49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | VIGNERON Tom (AGDBL49) | BELAYOUA Mathis (BAC49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | GERARD Esteban (TILLBAD49) | ROYNARD Noah (SMB49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | DAVY Roméo (ONEA49) | URIEN Soren (BLA49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | FOUQUENET Gatien (ONEA49) | MAINFROID Gabin (AGDBL49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | CHALLET Timothée (BACH49) | GUPTA Prash (BAC49) | 8 | 5.42 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | PASQUET Maxence (BAC49) | D'OYSONVILLE Théodore (VSABAD49) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | CATTEROU Paul (VSABAD49) | LENEILLON Luis (SMB49) | 5 | 3.03 | |
Benjamin : P10 | DROUET Sacha (BACH49) | HARDOUIN Louison (BACH49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | FEUILLADE Clément (SBBC49) | GUITTON Maël (AGDBL49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 | LEON Maxime (AGDBL49) | CORNU Paul (SBBC49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | ROUX Lucien (ONEA49) | ROLLET Timeo (ABB49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | MARCHAND Johan (ASPC49) | PIGEAU Roman (TB49) | 8 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | CHAIGNEAU Robin (ONEA49) | BORDEBEURE Simon (ASA49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | NIGNOL LEMASLE Thibault (BACH49) | MORNET Charly (BACH49) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 | DANIEL Sacha (BACH49) | QUOINEAUD Tom (BAC49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P10 | LAPEYRONIE Lehina (BACH49) | BILLEROT Tamara (ASPC49) | 5 | 3.52 | |
Cadet : P11 | ESTEVES Justine (ASA49) | POSTEC Sloane (ASPC49) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | GIRARD Zoé (SBBC49) | VERRIERE Laly (SMB49) | 8 | 9.58 | |
Minime : P10 | MARTINET Zéphirine (ASPC49) | HARAS Noellie (USBBAD49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | CHAIGNEAU Chloé (ONEA49) | DELTHIL Fleure (ASPC49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | NAUD Hermine (SMB49) | LOIZEAU Emmy (BACH49) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 | AUBEUX Zoé (BLA49) | CAHIER Clémence (ONEA49) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | PAYEN Emma (BAC49) | DOLLE Manon (BACH49) | 4 | 3.00 |