Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R6 | POUMEYROL Romain (BCA33) VIENNE Jérémie (GBC33) |
CAZIN Nicolas (LPL33) JAMMES Philippe (ASCPA33) |
16 | 117.03 | |
R5 - R6 | REDON Charles-guillaume (JYB33) BOUHET Philippe (JYB33) |
JAGERBAUER Stéphane (JYB33) NGUYEN Olivier (JYB33) |
16 | 40.13 | |
R6 - D8 | LECRIVAIN Geoffrey (ALEB33) ARNOUTS Nathan (ALEB33) |
BELOIR Sébastien (CASTELBAD33) LIU Yong (SCBNL33) |
16 | 20.15 | |
D7 - D8 | BOUCHEZ Bertrand (BCA33) FOURNIER Ronald (BCA33) |
SLOWINSKI Jérémy (ABC33) DESCHAMPS Guy (ABC33) |
16 | 9.27 | |
D9 - D8 | SORIN Christophe (SASBAD24) NAMVIENG Souneth (SASBAD24) |
PEREIRA Tony (BACOU87) DOUCET Olivier (BACOU87) |
16 | 5.29 | |
D9 - P10 | LUSIEUX Pascal (CASTELBAD33) OLLIVOT Yann (CASTELBAD33) |
VERDIER Jean-luc (SAMBAD33) CHANCEREL Stéphane (CASTELBAD33) |
10 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | MOUTY Pierre-louis (ESBB33) MAGNE Bertrand (ESBB33) |
GUINARD Yannick (CASTELBAD33) VILLANUEVA Jean-françois (CASTELBAD33) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - R6 | IGNACE Emilie (JYB33) JAGERBAUER Morgane (JYB33) |
L'HOSTIS Julie (SYB16) OUISTE Valerie (ASBB24) |
16 | 252.25 | |
D8 | NARDOUX Marion (JYB33) BOUHET Marina (JYB33) |
ROUSSEAU Séverine (SYB16) GUILHOT Stephanie (ASBB24) |
16 | 54.43 | |
D8 - D9 | RIBLET Anne (ALEB33) RIBLET Laurène (ALEB33) |
DUBOSCQ Sophie (ESBB33) LEGER Adeline (SAM33) |
16 | 11.16 | |
P10 - P11 | HENON Julie (CASTELBAD33) LAMBERT Martine (ALTB33) |
FINE Coralie (ESBB33) DEMACON Céline (AB33) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | L'HOSTIS Julie (SYB16) DEVEZA Sebastien (ASBB24) |
GUILHOT Stephanie (ASBB24) RAUX Olivier (BCMJ33) |
16 | 154.56 | |
R4 - R5 | JAGERBAUER Morgane (JYB33) JAGERBAUER Stéphane (JYB33) |
BOUHET Marina (JYB33) REDON Charles-guillaume (JYB33) |
16 | 78.02 | |
R6 | DECOUDIER Sandrine (AB33) RENARD Jeremy (BCC33) |
BERNARD Juliette (ALGP16) DUPONT-LAVIT D'HAUTEFORT David (ALGP16) |
16 | 39.14 | |
D7 | ROUSSEAU Séverine (SYB16) ALLAIN Julien (ALGP16) |
BAUDRY Emilie (SACB33) JAMMES Philippe (ASCPA33) |
16 | 21.63 | |
D8 | MACHROU Sandrine (USCB33) MACHROU Farid (USCB33) |
MASSE Florence (SAM33) ZERAFA Christopher (GBC33) |
16 | 13.89 | |
D7 - D8 | ALLARD Aurelie (USB33) ZEHRAOUI Enric (UST33) |
PONS Delphine (BOE33) VISELE Nicolas (SCBNL33) |
16 | 8.93 | |
D8 - D9 | GUARNERI Christelle (CASTELBAD33) VILLANUEVA Jean-françois (CASTELBAD33) |
FINE Coralie (ESBB33) DESCLAUD Benoît (ESBB33) |
16 | 4.40 | |
D9 - P10 | THUILLET Céline (BCMJ33) BERGES Laurent (USB33) |
PUJOL Lydia (SBC33) GAMELIN Mickael (BACD33) |
16 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P12 | PIERRE Agnès (BCHP86) PIERRE Patrick (BCHP86) |
HENON Julie (CASTELBAD33) LAMBERT Sylvain (SAM33) |
8 | 3.00 |