Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D9 | FIRMIN Ewen (LCM37) | LE ROUX Elvin (AAB37) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Junior : P10 - P11 | VAUGELADE Clément (AVMB37) | MAUL Raphaël (ASFB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : R6 - D9 | CAILLOT Lonis (CEST37) | KUT Augustin (CEST37) | 4 | 6.80 | |
Cadet : D9 | GERSON Louis (RSSC37) | SALVERT Robin (ASSB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 | PROVOOST Tom (BJ37) | LOMBARDO-SALORT Maxime (RSSC37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 | TOUMELIN Henry (BJ37) | BARBOSA Valentin (RSSC37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | BIGNON Diego (BJ37) | CERCUS Gwenael (RSSC37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | VEAU Guillaume (ASFB37) | MAUL Valentin (ASFB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | VERDIER Antonin (ASM37) | LARCHER Lucas (BJ37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | MARIE Gaël (BJ37) | CASSASSOLLES Constantin (ASPTT-37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | SILMONT ERBETTA Mateïs (BS37) | HOUSSEAU Sullivan (BCPT37) | 4 | 3.51 | |
Minime : D9 | ZHU Hadrien (RSSC37) | BARONCHELLI Gabin (ASM37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | SPICQ Antonin (RSSC37) | FELOT BEA Laino (BCSMT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 | ETCHEVERRY Louison (RSSC37) | DAVID Hugo (BCSMT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | PROUST Samuel (USCB37) | NARDEUX Jonathan (BJ37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | BOISSE Mylän (BCSMT37) | MAHIER Noah (CEST37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | DELAVAULT Emilien (RSSC37) | RICLET Nathan (ASSB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | DAMBRUN Damien (BJ37) | GUERINET Pierre (ASSB37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | BENAIN Nathan (CEST37) | MALTAS Matti (LARCAYBAD37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | WATHELET Louka (BS37) | FONTAINE ROMANO Hugo (BJ37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 | DERENNE Thélio (BJ37) | VASLIN Maxime (RSSC37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 | RIBAULT Augustin (BJ37) | TOUZEAU Raphaël (CEST37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | PAGANO Baptiste (ASSB37) | FAVRE-MONMOUSSEAU Marc (RSSC37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | HAUVESPRE Jules (RSSC37) | VASSAL Deyvi (BCPT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 | BENAIN Elliott (CEST37) | MENEAU Tom (BCPT37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | LEGENDRE Nathan (SAS37) | EL BAKRI Romain (RSSC37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | SURET Emile (ASSB37) | HUE Benjamin (ASSB37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | RANARISON Mathis (SAS37) | BROUSSE Jules (ASSB37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
D9 | DEANT Alexis (RSSC37) | CORMIER Mathis (AAB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D9 - P10 | PONS Emilie (AAB37) | BONDON Clémence (ASFB37) | 5 | 3.17 | |
Junior : P12 | DAUVERGNE Leslie (LCM37) | TIBERGHIEN Marie (RSSC37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | COSSON Cassandre (ASFB37) | BECK Emeline (RSSC37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | FERRAND Lou (ASFB37) | BERRY Romane (RSSC37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 | CABEDOCE Azéline (ASM37) | GERVAIS Noemie (AAB37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | CHESNEAU Anais (BJ37) | LE BARATOUX Anaé (ASM37) | 5 | 4.91 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | ROCH Camille (CEST37) | DOYEN ROUL Esther (BJ37) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | RONDA-GUERIN Mélissa (RSSC37) | MORIN Manon (AVMB37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | TESSIER Amandine (ASFB37) | CARTERON Charlotte (BJ37) | 3 | 3.00 |