Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : D8 - P10 | CROXO Yohann (BBC41) GESCOFF Adrien (BBC41) |
FORTIN Malo (BBC41) LEGER Ylan (BBC41) |
8 | 3.17 | |
Junior : P11 - P10 | CHERON Jeremy (CFVV41) DENIAU Liam (CFVV41) |
LEGGIO Théo (ASMBAD41) PITON Floran (RSNBAD41) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Junior : P11 | BUZON Théo (ASBLSE41) CAMUS-JUGIEAU Hippolyte (ASBLSE41) |
LEGGIO Tony (ASMBAD41) PUECH Ethan (ASMBAD41) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | COUSIN Eliot (LPTSG41) KROOSWIJK Axel (LPTSG41) |
BRUN Benoit (BBC41) KOCAK Erwan (BBC41) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | DA SILVA Bastien (BCD41) DA SILVA David (BCD41) |
FERREIRA PINA Tiago (BBC41) SANTOS Matys (BBC41) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | MAGNANON Corentin (ESCCC41) VANDECAVEZ Leo (ESCCC41) |
BARBEREAU Corentin (BCHV41) MILLET Martin (BCHV41) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | ROYER - FARCY Jimmy (ASMBAD41) TOURNOIS Simon (AOMB41) |
PAQUET Timeo (RSNBAD41) PRENANT Mathys (ASLB41) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | GESCOFF Léo (ESCCC41) VANDECAVEZ Sami (ESCCC41) |
GATINE Thimeo (VBF41) ORDONEZ Hugo (VBF41) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : D8 - P10 | PHONGSAVATH Louna (BBC41) TESSIER Clélia (CFVV41) |
LEGER Maeva (BBC41) PHONGSAVATH Line (BBC41) |
10 | 5.15 | |
Junior : P11 - P12 | CHAUVIN Eulalie (VBF41) LEVANT Adeline (VBF41) |
GAUJARD Elise (BCHV41) HAUDEBERT Laurine (BCHV41) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | ELIZONDO Ambre (ABS41) GAULE Coline (ABS41) |
CHENUET Ilanith (ASBLSE41) SIMON Marine (ASBLSE41) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | GROLLERON Philippine (CFVV41) MANDIN BONNET Ana (CFVV41) |
GAVAUD Maïween (BCHV41) QUINCAY Ivana (BCHV41) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : D8 | GESCOFF Adrien (BBC41) PHONGSAVATH Louna (BBC41) |
LEGER Ylan (BBC41) PHONGSAVATH Line (BBC41) |
8 | 4.68 | |
Junior : D9 | DENIAU Liam (CFVV41) TESSIER Clélia (CFVV41) |
PITON Floran (RSNBAD41) DUCHEMIN Noemie (CJMBAD41) |
12 | 3.00 | |
Junior : P12 | BUZON Théo (ASBLSE41) SIMON Marine (ASBLSE41) |
CAMUS-JUGIEAU Hippolyte (ASBLSE41) CHENUET Ilanith (ASBLSE41) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P12 - P11 | SERY Alexis (CJMBAD41) BOISGIBAULT Justine (CJMBAD41) |
CARTAULT Tom (ESCCC41) RIOLANT Chloé (EDC41) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | PAQUET Timeo (RSNBAD41) JARRON Mathilde (RSNBAD41) |
RICHER Antoine (ASLB41) JAILLETTE Oreline (RSNBAD41) |
8 | 3.00 |