Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | CARLE Loïc (MBC42) BRUYERE Jacky (EBC69) |
GAUVIN Ethan (BCVIL69) | 21 | 43.62 | |
R6 - D7 | VICTORINO Robin (BCVIL69) MENIS Benjamin (ASMC69) |
PACAUD Corentin (BACLY69) | 22 | 20.59 | |
R6 - D9 | DUVERNE Guillaume (GAB38) YOUSFI Daril (EBC69) |
RICHARD Dimitri (GSL69) | 46 | 8.61 | |
D7 - P12 | MINET Thomas (BACO69) MOREAUX Capucine (BCVIL69) |
ZAMOR Francisco (OSMLBAD59) | 23 | 3.00 | |
D9 | GODARD Baptiste (EBC69) MOREIRA Albert (GSL69) |
FERRIERE Jean-yves (ABCD01) | 23 | 3.05 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R5 - D7 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 58.10 | |
R6 - D8 | FERNANDEZ Violaine (BEB69) VAN NIEUWENBORGE Sandra (GSL69) |
LAYGRE Layla-marie (BACLY69) | 23 | 33.34 | |
D8 - D9 | MASSENET Mathilde (BCF42) ANTOINE Amelie (BAC69) |
DE GROOTH Céline (USRB31) | 22 | 8.97 | |
D9 - P11 | DEMUNCK Manon (BADACHAZ69) SIMPLEX Lena (USOLB69) |
CHATILLON Celia (CB69) | 23 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | AROMATARIO Ilane (GAB38) CARRET Quentin (CBV38) |
PASSARD Keita (USRB31) LYMAT Micanor (BVSE69) |
16 | 55.74 | |
D7 | RIGARD Benoît (EBC69) LUANGVIJA Cyril (BCI87) |
SWARTS Tristan (BCG38) CHIOMENTO Lucas (BACLY69) |
16 | 22.08 | |
D7 - P10 | ROQUES Olivier (GSL69) TOURNIER Thibaut (GSL69) |
GODARD Baptiste (EBC69) ORSINI Sebastien (EBC69) |
24 | 5.85 | |
D9 | MERLETTE Anthony (ASMC69) RANNOU Hugo (ASMC69) |
VERDONE Roman (GSL69) CHARBONNIER Etienne (GSL69) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P12 | LEBEAULT Romain (AB3R01) MARTIN Florent (AB3R01) |
MUGNIER Louis (CBC69) ESCOMEL Clément (CBC69) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 294.38 | |
D7 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 26.61 | |
D9 | COSTON Pauline (BC2V43) GUNAY Maide (ENTENTE43) |
LOUEE Elodie (BCF42) MASSENET Mathilde (BCF42) |
10 | 7.49 | |
D9 - P11 | BARTHES Manon (ASMC69) BONIN Léonie (ASMC69) |
BENOIT Solène (BACLY69) TRUCHET BEAUDAN Syrielle (BACLY69) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R5 | PEYROT Emilie (MBC42) ORIOL Gauthier (MBC42) |
LEGRAND Julie (LBC02) CARLE Loïc (MBC42) |
16 | 207.16 | |
R4 - D7 | BARC Léa (CBV38) NGUYEN Manh-thang (BLV38) |
BESSON Margaux (BCVIL69) GAUVIN Ethan (BCVIL69) |
16 | 60.90 | |
R6 - D8 | BONDU Elise (BACO69) RASO Alexandre (EBC69) |
MASSENET Mathilde (BCF42) VICTOIRE Pierre (BCF42) |
16 | 13.27 | |
D7 - D9 | BEDDA Stéphanie (TBC69) BAUZAC Antoine (BACLY69) |
LAFFITTE Candy (BCSAR38) JUTHIER Fabrice (BVSE69) |
32 | 3.70 | |
P10 - P11 | GAUD Elodie (ABC69) GAY Richard (ABC69) |
CLOUET Laurane (PLVPBLYON69) CHAVANT Simon (PLVPBLYON69) |
16 | 3.00 |