Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D8 | ARNOLD Nathan (ASLBK68) | DAGON Albin (BCW8468) | 3 | 4.73 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | ERHARD Alexis (RBC68) | ERCA Sacha (EACB68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | TURANSZKY HUSSER Lilian (COBRA68) | WEIGEL Clément (RBC68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D8 - P10 | ECKERLEN Alexandre (BCFG68) | PFRUNNER Camille (COBRA68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | HILBRUNNER Timon (BCFG68) | BOISIVON Théo (RBC68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | WALLE Valentin (V3F68) | ANJARD Clément (BCW8468) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | BERTAZZI Luka (BCL68) | DUMAS Matthieu (SREG68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | LUTTENSCHLAGER Alexis (CSBW68) | BRINGY Baptist (SREG68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | ALTHUSER Olivier (BCL68) | BERNAUER Liam (ES2B68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | NATTER Audry (CSBW68) | STALDER Keryan (V3F68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | DE OLIVEIRA Théo (EACB68) | KAPPLER Henri (V3F68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | BRETON Maxime (CSBW68) | DESHAYES GRUMELARD Timothée (ASLBK68) | 3 | 6.96 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | DESPEGHEL Quentin (DBC68) | MARTIN Antoine (RBC68) | 3 | 4.06 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | EBERLIN Romain (CSBW68) | NGUYEN Minh koah (V3F68) | 3 | 5.78 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | SCHOTT Florent (CSBW68) | BATTAGLIA Lucien (ES2B68) | 3 | 4.13 | |
Minime : D8 - P11 | PAUMIER Melvil (COBRA68) | BUECHER Arthur (RBC68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | HOFFSTETTER Lenny (ASLBK68) | MOUREAUX Martin (BCW8468) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | NISSLE Hugo (ES2B68) | BERDONNIER Benjamin (CSBW68) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | WALDNER Alexandre (BCFG68) | MICHEL Niklas (V3F68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | NICO Eliot (BCW8468) | POTARD Thomas (DBC68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | BIRKER Theo (ASLBK68) | CUQ Benoit (SREG68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | BEAUMONT Jules (BCFG68) | APPECT Noah (BCFG68) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | MAI Jocelyn (COBRA68) | DEMIRAL Yavuz (CSBW68) | 3 | 4.45 | |
Benjamin : D8 | ERARD Noe (DBC68) | PERDOUX Eliott (V3F68) | 3 | 5.38 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | SORETTE Tom (BCFG68) | STRICH Thomas (V3F68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | TSCHAEGLE Thomas (COBRA68) | HERBRECHT Bastien (BCR-68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | PERDOUX Charlie (V3F68) | JARLAUD BURRI Téo (ASLBK68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | DAIBOUN Jeremie (BCW8468) | BRINGY Mathias (SREG68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | LIOGIER Gregory (V3F68) | FELTEN AMOATENG Ashton (V3F68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | JARLAUD BURRI Eden (ASLBK68) | FILLER Victor (ASLBK68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | DAGON Jules (BCW8468) | CHILLET Isaac (RSM68) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | RENARD Gaspard (BCW8468) | NAEGELEN Germain (CSBW68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | SCHWEIGER Siméon (RSM68) | WILLY Bastien (RSM68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | GIOVANNONI Tristan (V3F68) | ADAMO Enzo (BCW8468) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D7 - D9 | ERDOGAN Ilan (V3F68) | WEISSGERBER Tom (ES2B68) | 3 | 4.12 | |
Poussin : D8 - D9 | AESCHBACHER Dimitri (RSM68) | PIQUIER Valentin (COBRA68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | BORDMANN Timeo (ES2B68) | VILAVERDE Zacharie (COBRA68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | FORCHARD - SUBIALI Eliot (COBRA68) | CASANOVA Doàn (ASLBK68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | NARMAND LOZACHMEUR Ewen (V3F68) | MOLLIERE Malo (CSBW68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | BALLAY Tiago (ES2B68) | BARTHAS Timothée (V3F68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
D8 - P11 | DODIN Tim (COBRA68) | VIRY Bastien (COBRA68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
D8 - D9 | SIRANTOINE Aidan (ASLBK68) | OSWALD Robin (ES2B68) | 3 | 3.14 | |
D8 - P10 | SUTTER Daniel (V3F68) | MEYER Timothey (BCW8468) | 3 | 3.00 | |
D8 - D9 | ERARD Mael (ASLBK68) | SCHWOB Aaron (V3F68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | CICHECKI Gaspard (COBRA68) | BORDMANN Evan (CSBW68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
P10 | BERDONNIER Amaury (CSBW68) | ADAO Baptiste (BCL68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P10 | UEBERSCHLAG Agathe (V3F68) | EL GAZRI Naëlle (V3F68) | 3 | 3.54 | |
Cadet : D9 | WILDEMANN Elise (COBRA68) | BERDONNIER Charline (CSBW68) | 3 | 3.46 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | BYTYQI Arjana (V3F68) | DE LAHARPE Louise (SREG68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | CAILLOUX Lily (BCFG68) | GIBERTI Julia (ES2B68) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | TSCHAEGLE Elena (COBRA68) | LEHMANN Elea (COBRA68) | 3 | 13.82 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | PUTAUD Lily-rose (ASLBK68) | WALGER Mathilde (V3F68) | 3 | 9.61 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | SEILER Alix (ASLBK68) | THIERY Manon (ASLBK68) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | CUNIN Lea (ES2B68) | BEHRING Iori (CSBW68) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | BURKHALTER Ella (V3F68) | MOUKASSA Malia (RSM68) | 3 | 3.14 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | MATHIOT Flore-ann (V3F68) | NGUYEN Elena (COBRA68) | 3 | 4.87 | |
Benjamin : D9 | ABRIEL Alix (V3F68) | STRIEBIG Lola (ASLBK68) | 3 | 3.53 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | ROUSTAN Camille (ASLBK68) | SALLIT Loane (ASLBK68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | HENGY Millie-rose (ASLBK68) | TABONE Lynsay (BCL68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | PHAN Vanina (BCW8468) | BRAUER Maelys (ES2B68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | WIRA Carolanne (COBRA68) | PHAN Lana (BCW8468) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | MICHEL Manon (ASLBK68) | TRINH Julie (RSM68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 | BOHRHAUER Sarah (V3F68) | CHAIGNOT /LEHMANN Zoé (ASLBK68) | 3 | 3.54 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | MARISSAL Meline (ES2B68) | MOUKASSA Gaella (RSM68) | 3 | 3.17 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | MEYER Lena (COBRA68) | HEOUAINE Aliyah (RSM68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | CHRAIBI Manon (ASLBK68) | CHATELOT Clara (COBRA68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | HIRSCHBIHLER Laetitia (ASLBK68) | BOULCOURT Noémie (V3F68) | 3 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P10 | BECK Nadège (COBRA68) | BUCHHEIT Margot (ASLBK68) | 3 | 3.14 |