Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : N2 - D7 | BISSAY Ethan (BACLY69) | HARDI Swann (BCF13) | 18 | 32.03 | |
Minime : R6 - D8 | GARDON Terence (BCIA38) | OUDJANI Robin (BCV26) | 12 | 15.62 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D8 | CANARD Kylian (BCSV01) | BRIERE Keenan (BJ83) | 12 | 13.41 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | NABAIS Hugo (BCBP26) | PURSON Noah (BCV26) | 9 | 5.76 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | CHAUCHAT Raphael (GAB38) | POURRET Kenji (AUCB13) | 11 | 3.87 | |
R5 - D7 | PHENGPHACHANH Arthur (BCM38) | SONG Shangxi olivier (BACLY69) | 12 | 26.16 | |
D8 - P11 | RAGUE Damien (BACO69) | BRABANT Jonah (CBC69) | 19 | 3.44 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D8 | HOUL Nina (CBR42) | LOMBARD Léna (VB07) | 8 | 69.32 | |
Minime : R5 - D8 | DUBOIS Jade (BOC73) | GAY Anaïs (BCM74) | 9 | 34.85 | |
Minime : R6 - D8 | CARTHERY Paulina (BJ83) | DESHAYES-MENUT Meryl (EB38) | 9 | 18.05 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | MARY Margaux (BCF13) | JOURDAN Mylie (BCM74) | 8 | 5.91 | |
Poussin : D9 | CONDOMINES Léna (SMUC13) | BORRELLY Mila (BCS04) | 10 | 5.61 | |
D8 - D9 | POLODNA Lou-sen (B2A74) | GUINCHARD Léonie (BCSV01) | 8 | 10.06 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : N2 - D9 | BISSAY Ethan (BACLY69) FRANCON Anton (BACLY69) |
MANGE Evan (CBN06) ROBERT Baptiste (CBN06) |
18 | 6.77 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | LABARRE Antoine (BACLY69) SONG Shangxi olivier (BACLY69) |
GARDON Terence (BCIA38) OUDJANI Robin (BCV26) |
22 | 5.11 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | BRIERE Keenan (BJ83) TROUBAT Julien (CSP84) |
NEMARD Noha (CSP84) NIVELLE Hélian (CBN06) |
20 | 3.18 | |
Poussin : P11 | BRABANT Jonah (CBC69) GUERIMAND Mael (BCBP26) |
RAGUE Damien (BACO69) REY Yolin (BACO69) |
18 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D7 - D8 | LOMBARD Léna (VB07) MARRON Gabrielle (BCSV01) |
DUBOIS Jade (BOC73) MOREL Julie (BACO69) |
6 | 53.81 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | BAQUE Cléa (CSP84) CARTHERY Paulina (BJ83) |
GAY Anaïs (BCM74) MANCUSO Elissa (CBR42) |
12 | 9.48 | |
Benjamin : P10 | BRENOT Alyssa (BCF13) MARY Margaux (BCF13) |
CHAHEN Cassandre (CBV38) MARQUET Anna (BACO69) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | BAQUE Camille (CSP84) CONDOMINES Léna (SMUC13) |
AMIOT Mathilde (BJ83) BORRELLY Mila (BCS04) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : N2 - D9 | HARDI Swann (BCF13) HOUL Nina (CBR42) |
FRANCON Anton (BACLY69) LOMBARD Léna (VB07) |
16 | 21.22 | |
Minime : D8 | LABARRE Antoine (BACLY69) MOREL Julie (BACO69) |
SONG Shangxi olivier (BACLY69) DOS SANTOS Flavie (BCM74) |
24 | 8.04 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | CANARD Kylian (BCSV01) POLODNA Lou-sen (B2A74) |
ORIAL Raphael (BCSV01) GUINCHARD Léonie (BCSV01) |
22 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | BUSONI Tom (BBC05) CONDOMINES Léna (SMUC13) |
MARTRA Maxandre (BS13) BAQUE Camille (CSP84) |
12 | 3.00 |