Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R6 - D7 | MADELENNE Paul (ASBADABRAX47) | BOUSSAGUET Aurelien (CBAV47) | 8 | 12.06 | |
D8 - D9 | BARTHERE Tom (CBAV47) | DEGUILHEM Thibault (ASPBB24) | 8 | 4.64 | |
D9 - P12 | PARAILLOUX Thibault (UST33) | BURGNIES Mathis (LRT47) | 9 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D7 - D9 | LABBE Morgane (CBAV47) | TRAN Trinh (SOBAD31) | 4 | 9.05 | |
P12 | FIVET Camille (ASPTT47) | CLERC Zlatoela (USBB33) | 4 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | MARSAULT Lylian (CBAV47) GUILMAIN Nicolas (CBAV47) |
LARDIERE François (ASPTT47) FORGUES Sébastien (ESBB33) |
12 | 46.19 | |
R6 - D8 | ARRECGROS Vincent (CHABADAS47) MOUNI Jordan (ASBADABRAX47) |
RESSOUCHES Allan (ASPTT47) REGNAULT Damien (ASPTT47) |
16 | 19.93 | |
D8 - D9 | GREGORI Marley (LFDV82) MONNIER Cédric (ASBADABRAX47) |
OUGUIR Ayoub (OCB64) LASSOLLE Pierre alain (RSSC37) |
24 | 4.49 | |
D9 - P10 | POIRON Florian (MBC47) BOUCHOT Thomas (MBC47) |
LAMY Jean-christophe (BCM47) BENSOUSSAN Moshe (BCM47) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | ARBOIN David (BCM47) NGUYEN Khac phuc (BCM47) |
PECH Patrick (ASBADABRAX47) SCURFIELD Jonathan (ASBADABRAX47) |
20 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - D7 | ROUXEL Elyjah (USB33) L'HOSTIS Cyrille (USB33) |
TAURIAC Marion (ASBADABRAX47) MEILLIER Elodie (CBAV47) |
8 | 94.48 | |
D9 - D8 | FERRAN Aurelie (BCM47) CHAMPON Amélie (BCM47) |
TOSON Virginie (LV2B24) BRUGERE Aline (LV2B24) |
8 | 29.14 | |
D9 - P10 | BOYCE Soyoka (BCM47) BOYCE Haruno (BCM47) |
MEZAILLES Sylvie (LVA47) SAINT-MARTIN Fanny (BCM47) |
16 | 9.12 | |
P10 - P12 | NADAL Alix (LVA47) DOREL Audrey (LVA47) |
CARDENAS Coralie (ASPTT47) DUTHIL Alizee (ASPTT47) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 - R6 | ROUXEL Elyjah (USB33) SLAMA Théo (BCB33) |
MEILLIER Elodie (CBAV47) MARSAULT Lylian (CBAV47) |
10 | 74.90 | |
D7 - D8 | TAURIAC Marion (ASBADABRAX47) ROUE Vincent (ASBADABRAX47) |
FERRAN Aurelie (BCM47) ETHIRAJ Praveen (VCT31) |
10 | 16.36 | |
D8 - P10 | VANDERMEEREN Jessica (UST33) GIRAUD Fabrice (UST33) |
BERTRAND Stéphanie (LPLB33) DOLHAIN Gaël (ASPTT47) |
24 | 5.83 | |
P11 - P10 | VAZ Sophie (ASPTT47) CAJAZZO Jean-christophe (ASPTT47) |
ALLARD Emilie (ASBADABRAX47) MONNIER Cédric (ASBADABRAX47) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | CARDENAS Coralie (ASPTT47) PEREZ Christophe (ASPTT47) |
BOYCE Soyoka (BCM47) BOYCE Aidan (BCM47) |
24 | 3.00 |