Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R6 | ERBIN Mael (BDR81) | CALVINHO Romain (BBC31) | 7 | 21.51 | |
Cadet : R6 - D7 | ANDRE Gaetan (BSC46) | PERETTI Timothé (LBHV11) | 8 | 13.41 | |
Cadet : D7 | LARRIBE Clement (VDA66) | MARGAIL Guillem (VDA66) | 8 | 9.60 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | MEZINSKI JOULIA Egon (VDA66) | PRUDHOMME Thomas (BDR81) | 8 | 5.00 | |
Minime : D9 | MORERA Ludovic (VDA66) | THIBOUT Esteban (ABIL34) | 8 | 3.19 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D8 | FERNI-RENARD Sofian (VDA66) | TUAILLON Aubin (ABIL34) | 8 | 7.41 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | JOUANNE Gabriel (ABIL34) | PAGES Louis (ABIL34) | 8 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P10 | DUQUESNE BURGLIN Flore (BBC31) | ZORATTO Eva (BBC31) | 8 | 4.21 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | GAUDIEUX Romane (BBC31) | ASSALIT Meï-linh (BBC31) | 6 | 21.91 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | BOGAERT Agathe (VDA66) | COURTOIS Capucine (BDR81) | 6 | 8.30 | |
D9 - P10 | BENONI ESPINOSA Ingrid (OBC30) | CARMARAN Alaïs (BBC31) | 3 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P11 | ERBIN Mael (BDR81) PERETTI Timothé (LBHV11) |
FERNI-RENARD Sofian (VDA66) RIGAUX Damien (VDA66) |
14 | 3.02 | |
Minime : D8 - P11 | GUYOT Liem (ABIL34) NURIT Aurélien (BCBG48) |
BONNET Leno (SAB12) LAURENS Noa (SAB12) |
16 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | LE Hugo (LFDV82) MALPHETTES Justin (LFDV82) |
BOYER Noe (BDR81) SEILER Aymeric (BDR81) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Minime : P10 - P11 | DAJEAN Lison (BSC46) TROUCHE Clara (SAB12) |
MOIGNOUX Elisa (VDA66) RUMEAU Chloe (LBHV11) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | BOGGIONE Clara (BBC31) COURTOIS Capucine (BDR81) |
CARMARAN Alaïs (BBC31) ZORATTO Eva (BBC31) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : D9 | MARGAIL Guillem (VDA66) BOGAERT Agathe (VDA66) |
ANDRE Gaetan (BSC46) FOUCAULT Clara (BSC46) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | NURIT Aurélien (BCBG48) GAUDIEUX Romane (BBC31) |
GUYOT Liem (ABIL34) TROUCHE Clara (SAB12) |
10 | 3.85 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | FERRY-MERCERON Paul (BDR81) DAVID Lou (BDR81) |
TUAILLON Aubin (ABIL34) DUQUESNE BURGLIN Flore (BBC31) |
12 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | LAURENS Noa (SAB12) COURTOIS Capucine (BDR81) |
BROILLIARD Clément (BDR81) PY Suzanne (SAB12) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 | CANAL--PRATS Vicenç (VDA66) BENONI ESPINOSA Ingrid (OBC30) |
JOUANNE Gabriel (ABIL34) RIERA Aélita (ABIL34) |
8 | 3.00 |