Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | FRANK Romain (LVA62) | BARBIERI Yohan (AUCB13) | 24 | 1 023.17 | |
N3 - R4 | JEHANNO Mathis (BCG45) | ALEXANDRE Antonin (CSMSB45) | 22 | 168.09 | |
R5 - R6 | ORTUNO Anthony (BCG45) | BLANCHET-BARDON Alexandre (IMBC92) | 15 | 32.86 | |
D7 - D8 | QUETTIER Dorian (BCG45) | TROUY Paul (BCG45) | 18 | 7.74 | |
D9 - P12 | PIETZAK William (SA89) | BARBEDETTE Nicolas (BCCL45) | 24 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N2 | GAUGAIN Camille (BCD14) | SEGRESTAN Chloe (UST33) | 6 | 1 414.05 | |
N3 | GOMBROWICZ Mahaut (EBPS1275) | NARBATE Noa (USB33) | 8 | 471.80 | |
R5 - R6 | ULLY Sarah (CLTO45) | ACCART Léa (CLTO45) | 9 | 80.79 | |
D7 - D8 | NGUYEN Sylvie (ASQ21) | VAUTIER Laura (BCG45) | 7 | 16.39 | |
D9 - P11 | MARCHADIER Hanna (ASGU58) | VALLON Camille (UCS 58) | 7 | 3.45 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | DUBOIS Milo (BCD14) SCHMITT Thomas (BVRL27) |
SEVIN Florian (CLTO45) BAUET Terry (ABS41) |
22 | 557.47 | |
N3 - R4 | HOULARD Lucas (IMBC92) GRELLIER Tristan (IMBC92) |
PICCIRILLI Antoine (ASPC49) PICART Niels (ASPC49) |
22 | 129.62 | |
R5 - R6 | BON Leo (CLTO45) CHARRON Thibaut (CLTO45) |
DUMONT Florentin (PSB28) SAMSON Lucas (PSB28) |
16 | 35.43 | |
D7 - D8 | GARNIER Guillaume (ASGU58) GARNIER Baptiste (ASGU58) |
HENAULT Yohan (CLTO45) ALIAS Nicolas (ESG45) |
24 | 8.27 | |
D9 - P11 | MICHOT Gautier (ASQ21) MALBRAND Romain (ASQ21) |
VANWYMEERSCH Loic (USCB45) NAEPELS Jérémy (USCB45) |
44 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 | SEGRESTAN Chloe (UST33) HAENSLER Romane (USB33) |
DELATTRE Chloe (MDMSA76) LECAVELIER Noémie (BVRL27) |
6 | 924.03 | |
N3 - R4 | GOMBROWICZ Mahaut (EBPS1275) LOUIS Anais (BCCO60) |
GERVAISE Juliette (USF72) LECOMTE Angelique (CEST37) |
12 | 537.32 | |
R5 - R6 | FERNANDEZ Elsa (CLTO45) ULLY Sarah (CLTO45) |
PIQUEMAL Solène (ABS41) BROUSSEAU Camille (ABS41) |
12 | 152.08 | |
D7 - D8 | RIOLLAND Julie (ABS41) MROZ Anaïs (ABS41) |
ROUET Elisabeth (CLBC77) GUERIN Bénédicte (CLBC77) |
18 | 32.28 | |
D9 - P11 | EMONET Cecile (ABP45) SOULISSE Gaelle (ABP45) |
FISHER Stéphanie (ASB89) FISHER Elsa (ASB89) |
34 | 5.32 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R5 | GAUGAIN Camille (BCD14) DUBOIS Milo (BCD14) |
HAENSLER Romane (USB33) RONGET Quentin (USC94) |
16 | 768.34 | |
N3 - R4 | COUVERT Lucie (ABS41) BAUET Terry (ABS41) |
COTTEREAU Axelle (IMBC92) LACOUR Youri (USC94) |
12 | 160.39 | |
R6 - D8 | MOREAU Maryline (BCG45) AUGEREAU Quentin (BBC41) |
ALZY Manon (CLTO45) REMAUD Paulin (CLTO45) |
22 | 44.59 | |
D7 - D9 | BLANCHET-BARDON Alexandre (IMBC92) BERSELLI Elodie (CSMSB45) |
ZAMOZIK Justine (ASNB77) LEPOITTEVIN Thibault (ASNB77) |
28 | 6.77 | |
D9 - P10 | MAISON Caroline (ASB89) DELAGNEAU Bastien (SA89) |
POMME Julie (SMOCBAD45) GUIBERTEAU Dylan (SMOCBAD45) |
20 | 3.00 |