Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | ROUSSELOT Vincent (ABC74) | VIGNAL Hugo (MVBC38) | 8 | 426.27 | |
N3 - R5 | LOUIS GAVET Rémi (BCBC01) | DUHOO Enzo (BCHT07) | 12 | 101.33 | |
R5 - R6 | CLOUTIER Eliot (BCC73) | VIVIANT Sacha (ABC74) | 12 | 38.67 | |
R6 - D7 | MONTAGNON Jean-brice (PMBB74) | BOULANGER Bertrand (ABC74) | 12 | 19.80 | |
D7 - D8 | SARDINHA Luca (TBC74) | PERRIN Johann (PMBB74) | 12 | 9.06 | |
D8 - D9 | ROUSSET Léo (BCVIL69) | SANCHEZ Dimitry (PMBB74) | 12 | 3.80 | |
P10 - P12 | BERTHOMIERE Léo (ABC74) | VASSAL Armand (BCM38) | 8 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | SOCQUET-CLERC Mathilde (ABC74) | ANCEL- NAY Laurane (BCM38) | 5 | 403.98 | |
R5 - R6 | CLERC Mathilde (ABC74) | LEBEAULT Sasha (BCSV01) | 8 | 112.16 | |
R6 - D8 | CORDIER Louise (BCSV01) | DESHAYES-MENUT Meryl (EB38) | 12 | 30.17 | |
D8 - P10 | LAGER Célia (BCBC01) | ALHALLI Sonia (EB38) | 8 | 6.36 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 | CRETAUD Thomas (ABC74) ROUSSELOT Vincent (ABC74) |
GRILLET Basile (GAB38) LIGER Cedric (B2A74) |
24 | 198.04 | |
R4 - R6 | NEUWIRTH Romain (B2A74) SUIRE Benoit (B2A74) |
CLOUTIER Eliot (BCC73) DE FREITAS Maxime (TBC74) |
24 | 60.88 | |
R6 - D7 | BOUZON Arnaud (BCC73) DESBOS Alexandre (BCC73) |
MONTAGNON Jean-brice (PMBB74) VECHARD Sébastien (SBC38) |
24 | 28.93 | |
D8 - D9 | PLOTTON Noa (BCM38) VALLOIRE Hugo (BCM38) |
LUGNANI Nicola (APSAP75) SALLOT DES NOYERS Louis (GSL69) |
22 | 8.13 | |
D9 - P10 | BLAISE Corentin (ACB38) CONTI Victor (BACC73) |
VASSAL Armand (BCM38) WONG Ren quan (PMBB74) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R5 | ANCEL- NAY Laurane (BCM38) VIGON Pauline (BEB69) |
BONNETTI Solene (BACLY69) COTTE Julie (MVBC38) |
16 | 768.37 | |
R5 - D7 | CAZORLA-LEBLANC Jeanne (TBC74) GROBEL Patricia (TBC74) |
LOUVET Adeline (BCC73) SORIA Natacha (MBC42) |
16 | 176.87 | |
D7 - D9 | CORDIER Louise (BCSV01) LEBEAULT Sasha (BCSV01) |
DEJEAN Morgane (SBC38) GOURDAIN Mathilde (SSB38) |
24 | 58.37 | |
D8 - P10 | FOUCOIN Anaïs (ABC74) MARIN Aurélie (ABC74) |
GIOVANELLI Aurelia (BCVIL69) MOREAUX Capucine (BCVIL69) |
16 | 10.97 | |
P10 - P11 | DONDAINE Sandy (ABC74) MESSANT Clémence (ABC74) |
DUMAX Mathilde (PMBB74) GAUTRIN Alexia (PMBB74) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | CHARBONNET Antoine (BCBC01) RENON Marion (BAF74) |
PYM James (BAF74) ANCEL- NAY Laurane (BCM38) |
30 | 425.98 | |
N3 - R5 | DE MACEDO Aurelio (SGB01) DUBUISSON Chloé (BADGE01) |
HIOLET Florian (ABC74) HEYRAUD émilie (ABC74) |
24 | 113.38 | |
R5 - R6 | CACHARD Sebastien (BCM38) BOUCHET Amandine (BCM38) |
ENGLES Jonathan (B2A74) GOURDAIN Mathilde (SSB38) |
24 | 43.02 | |
D7 | LUGNANI Nicola (APSAP75) SIMON Megane (APSAP75) |
MELEY Hector (BCM38) BROCARD Mélanie (BCM38) |
10 | 8.13 | |
D9 - D8 | PULTIER Julien (PMBB74) DUMAX Mathilde (PMBB74) |
PATRUNO Matthieu (PMBB74) GOBBER Amanda (PMBB74) |
16 | 3.65 | |
P11 - D9 | PERREAU Dylan (BCT73) BOUVIER Carla (BCT73) |
WONG Ren quan (PMBB74) PRINCE Charlotte (PMBB74) |
10 | 3.00 |