Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N3 | HEIDINGER Cedric (BACLY69) | DIDIER Corentin (BACO69) | 12 | 748.82 | |
N3 - R4 | MAS Korneel (CBC69) | LAURENT Adrien (BCV26) | 15 | 184.00 | |
R5 - R6 | JOURDAIN Thomas (CALB94) | LOUIS GAVET Rémi (BCBC01) | 15 | 35.67 | |
D7 - D8 | GAUVIN Ethan (BCVIL69) | TRAN Patrick (BCVIL69) | 15 | 9.03 | |
D7 - P10 | RAFESTHAIN Evan (BCSAR38) | VIGOUROUX Pierre (BCVIL69) | 15 | 3.05 | |
P10 - P12 | GUELAIN Guillaume (BACLY69) | POTHET Lorry (BCIA38) | 8 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 | ALLEGRE Flore (ACBB92) | PICON Fanny (BCM38) | 5 | 891.67 | |
N2 - R4 | FONTAINE Pauline (MVBC38) | RENAULT-SMAGGHE Clarysse (GAB38) | 12 | 339.21 | |
R5 - D7 | DELYS Malory (GAB38) | BERTOLINO Lucile (BCVIL69) | 9 | 85.78 | |
D7 - D8 | LAYGRE Layla-marie (BACLY69) | NEMOZ Louane (BCIA38) | 12 | 23.13 | |
D9 - P12 | BENOIT Solène (BACLY69) | DELYS Melody (BCIA38) | 9 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 | MAS Korneel (CBC69) MAS Seppe (CBC69) |
WIERING Martin (GAB38) OUGIER Nicolas (GAB38) |
24 | 382.35 | |
N2 - R5 | DUFOUR Arnaud (BCV26) LAURENT Adrien (BCV26) |
HAAS Valentin (BCD21) ELYN Gaspard (BACO69) |
24 | 126.20 | |
R4 - R6 | MORTAGNE Basile (BACLY69) BRENAUT Maxime (BACLY69) |
GACHET Titouan (EB38) MOHAMED Safir (BVSE69) |
24 | 48.81 | |
R6 - D8 | SPIRLI Simon (BCT38) CACHET Rémi (BCT38) |
DEMOISSON Philippe (BLV38) SAGNIAL Brice (BLV38) |
30 | 12.25 | |
D9 - P10 | TRAN Patrick (BCVIL69) CHARAIX Lionel (BCVIL69) |
ANNE Eric (EBC69) COPIER Valentin (BCIA38) |
30 | 3.90 | |
P10 - P12 | MOREL Damien (BCVIL69) TOURNIER Quentin (BCVIL69) |
HEIMO Sebastien (BLV38) FRICHITTAVONG Phone (BLV38) |
30 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | MARTIN Océane (BCM38) ANCEL- NAY Laurane (BCM38) |
COTTE Clara (MVBC38) BONNETTI Solene (BACLY69) |
12 | 1 296.93 | |
N3 - R5 | COTTE Julie (MVBC38) FONTAINE Pauline (MVBC38) |
PEYROT Emilie (MBC42) LIETAR élodie (BADGE01) |
24 | 562.83 | |
R5 - D8 | VAN NIEUWENBORGE Sandra (GSL69) ALEXANDRINE Anaïs (BVSE69) |
DERCOURT Cloe (BCSAR38) CEBE Annais (BCSAR38) |
18 | 195.92 | |
D7 - D9 | LECRE Maëlie (ACB38) BOUCHET Amandine (BCM38) |
VINCENT Laetitia (BCM74) LORIETTE Celia (GSL69) |
24 | 47.16 | |
D9 - P10 | ORIESCIKOVA Jana (BLV38) RAMOND Constance (BVSE69) |
DELYS Melody (BCIA38) LETROUBLON Naomie (BCIA38) |
18 | 7.21 | |
D9 - P12 | GARNAUD Lea (BCIA38) TATOT Tatiana (BACLY69) |
FONTAINE Valérie (BCT38) BRUCHET Claire (BCT38) |
18 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 | SELLEZ Clara (BACLY69) HOAREAU Titouan (ASPTT67) |
ANCEL- NAY Laurane (BCM38) LY Vincent (GSL69) |
18 | 694.36 | |
N3 - R5 | COTTE Julie (MVBC38) LAFONT Quentin (MVBC38) |
PARATHIAS Laurine (BCL48) MEJEAN Quentin (MVBC38) |
24 | 307.23 | |
R4 - R6 | BERGER Sarah (MVBC38) BERGER Théo (MVBC38) |
KEMPF Alizée (MVBC38) CHABANNE Léo (MVBC38) |
30 | 81.91 | |
R6 - D8 | CORDIER Louise (BCSV01) MOHAMED Safir (BVSE69) |
BEJUIT Alexandrine (BCIA38) MACHRAOUI Yoram (BCIA38) |
12 | 27.57 | |
D9 | ORIESCIKOVA Jana (BLV38) FERNANDEZ Jean-baptiste (BLV38) |
BELLANGEON Estelle (BAC69) LANDRON Sebastien (BAC69) |
24 | 5.37 | |
D9 - P11 | CHATAIN Elodie (BCSAR38) ROJON Clement (BCSAR38) |
LAMBERT Caroline (BCVIL69) BONNET Romain (BCVIL69) |
38 | 3.00 |