Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | RIOU Alexandre (ESF14) BILLARD Baptiste (SPN27) |
VAUGEOIS Paul (PAB14) | 19 | 159.97 | |
R5 - D7 | SOUTIF Alexis (SOBAD85) LANGLOIS Franck (TAQUIN76) |
LHERMENIER François (ESF14) | 31 | 27.49 | |
D8 - D9 | GONTIER Anthony (BCE44) ECHARD Michaël (PMBC76) |
ILLIEN Nolane (EBPG50) | 31 | 4.21 | |
D9 - P11 | LEFAIX Mathieu (ASH50) KACER Mathis (HAC76) |
JOUBIN Maxime (SJB35) | 31 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | AUDUREAU Remi (BCC92) BLONDEL élise (BCS76) |
BONTEMPS Arnaud (EBPG50) | 15 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 188.33 | |
R6 - D9 | COIC Lyse (EBPG50) KONKUYT Vincent (BCS76) |
DUMONT Justine (EBPG50) | 15 | 18.44 | |
D9 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | DEVAULT Jordan (ESF14) RIOU Alexandre (ESF14) |
CABIBEL Vincent (CBCC14) LOUIS Nicolas (CBCC14) |
12 | 84.35 | |
R5 - D7 | BRETON Florian (BAC91) FABRE Arnaud (BAC91) |
CHANUT Antoine (SABA50) SOUTIF Alexis (SOBAD85) |
24 | 22.89 | |
D8 - D9 | DESPLANQUES Emmanuel (UCBB50) LEGOUPIL Tony (ASEB14) |
JUHEL Grégory (SABA50) MALANDAIN Laurent (SABA50) |
24 | 5.67 | |
D9 - P11 | FROISSART Elouan (CSABAD27) GABRIEL Pierre (CSABAD27) |
AUDUREAU Remi (BCC92) NGO Frédéric (EBC95) |
20 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | ANDRIEU Florent (EBPG50) PICQUENARD Lorrys (SABA50) |
DUFLOT Alain (ASH50) GARET Maxime (ASH50) |
12 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - D7 | CABY Perrine (USL76) GEFFROY Manon (PAB14) |
OMNES Lilwenn (SJB35) TURPIN Louane (SJB35) |
12 | 272.05 | |
D7 - D9 | COIC Lyse (EBPG50) PREAUX Albane (UBCB50) |
CORBRION Clemence (SABA50) LECERF Madeline (IFS14) |
24 | 26.16 | |
D9 - P12 | DUSANTER Nadège (CSABAD27) MAZARS Sandra (CSABAD27) |
DE OLIVEIRA Manuella (CBCO50) HOGARD Sandrine (CBCO50) |
22 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R6 | LEMAITRE Matthieu (IFS14) LOUIS Marion (IFS14) |
BRZOZOWSKI Fabien (ESF14) MORIN Maëlys (ESF14) |
16 | 157.92 | |
D7 | BRETON Florian (BAC91) OUADI Kateline (BAC91) |
LE MEITOUR Maxime (SJB35) OMNES Lilwenn (SJB35) |
20 | 32.21 | |
D7 - D9 | DANDOU Pierre (ASH50) PENDIC Bilitis (VAG95) |
HERBERT Gregoire (EBPG50) LEMARDELEY Emilie (EBPG50) |
24 | 5.76 | |
P11 - P10 | OURSIN Guillaume (CBCO50) DE OLIVEIRA Manuella (CBCO50) |
LEBRAS Vincent (ESF14) SAUVAGE Pauline (ESF14) |
20 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | FLEURY Francois (SABA50) HAYE Mary-eve (SABA50) |
DUFLOT Alain (ASH50) BEAUBRAS Sophie (ASH50) |
16 | 3.00 |