Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N2 - R6 | JUSTEL Mattéo (BCGBDC35) | DELABROSSE Gaspard (BCK29) | 12 | 96.83 | |
Cadet : R6 - D7 | LINDERER Ilann (JASS35) | LORINQUER Nolan (BCK29) | 12 | 27.18 | |
Minime : R6 - D8 | HUBERT Lenny (BCPF35) | HOUTIN Aodren (BCGBDC35) | 12 | 16.92 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | RACINNE Lubin (USL35) | JEZEQUEL Kemo (AVT22) | 12 | 7.72 | |
N2 - D9 | CHENU Raphael (SJB35) | BODIN Grégoire (FIB35) | 10 | 112.95 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N2 - D8 | DUBOIS Carla (FIB35) | LEMARCHAND Maëlys (ALBCB22) | 12 | 267.82 | |
Cadet : R5 - D8 | TURPIN Louane (SJB35) | GAUTIER Lily (ALBCB22) | 12 | 69.87 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | GUEGUEN Maïwenn (TRB22) | RAULT-BARGAIN Marine (FLSM29) | 11 | 19.78 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | GUIBAL-FROMONT Chloe (FIB35) | PAUGAM Maïlyss (BCK29) | 6 | 8.12 | |
N3 - D8 | DESMONS Soane (BCGBDC35) | LAMY Malou (BCGBDC35) | 9 | 135.16 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : N3 - P10 | DELABROSSE Gaspard (BCK29) MARIE Marco (SJB35) |
BELLOT Martin (ALBCB22) PERES Ewen (PLRK29) |
18 | 14.68 | |
Cadet : D8 - P11 | BAUDOT Maxence (PLRK29) LORINQUER Nolan (BCK29) |
GASC Titouan (FIB35) GUIBAL-FROMONT Roman (FIB35) |
20 | 5.54 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | HOUTIN Aodren (BCGBDC35) HUBERT Lenny (BCPF35) |
REMY Maxence (SJB35) YANG Calvin (BCG-35) |
16 | 5.01 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | LE GARFF Milan (LFVK56) THIBAULT Evan (ALP56) |
MEHAT Hugo (USL35) RACINNE Lubin (USL35) |
16 | 3.00 | |
N3 - P10 | BODIN Grégoire (FIB35) JEANNE Alexandre (ALBCB22) |
BROEKMANS Niels (AOBD56) CAPITAINE Victor (AOBD56) |
10 | 39.85 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - D9 | DUBOIS Carla (FIB35) RETHO Ninon (BCGBDC35) |
GAUTIER Emma (ALBCB22) LEMARCHAND Maëlys (ALBCB22) |
14 | 169.40 | |
Cadet : D8 - P11 | LEROUX Jeanne (LFVK56) TURPIN Louane (SJB35) |
DEPAGNE Romance (ALBCB22) GAUTIER Lily (ALBCB22) |
16 | 16.53 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | GUEGUEN Maïwenn (TRB22) RAULT-BARGAIN Marine (FLSM29) |
CHRETIEN Clara (BCGBDC35) LEGENDRE Manon (SJB35) |
12 | 5.61 | |
Benjamin : P10 | BLANDEAU Ambre (BCGBDC35) GUIBAL-FROMONT Chloe (FIB35) |
PASSABET-LABISTE Théia (FLAME56) PAUGAM Maïlyss (BCK29) |
6 | 4.20 | |
R4 - D9 | DESMONS Soane (BCGBDC35) LAMY Malou (BCGBDC35) |
JUMEL Louise (FIB35) MEILLERAY Julie (FIB35) |
12 | 151.34 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : N2 - D9 | DELABROSSE Gaspard (BCK29) DUBOIS Carla (FIB35) |
MARIE Marco (SJB35) RETHO Ninon (BCGBDC35) |
24 | 62.92 | |
Cadet : D8 | BAUDOT Maxence (PLRK29) TURPIN Louane (SJB35) |
CORDELIER Lucas (FIB35) CANU Cassandre (FIB35) |
24 | 11.97 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | HUBERT Lenny (BCPF35) RAULT-BARGAIN Marine (FLSM29) |
HOUTIN Aodren (BCGBDC35) CHRETIEN Clara (BCGBDC35) |
24 | 5.61 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | MEHAT Hugo (USL35) BLANDEAU Ambre (BCGBDC35) |
LE GARFF Milan (LFVK56) PAUGAM Maïlyss (BCK29) |
14 | 3.68 | |
N3 - D8 | LE COQ Louka (FIB35) LAMY Malou (BCGBDC35) |
BODIN Grégoire (FIB35) MEILLERAY Julie (FIB35) |
18 | 94.90 |