Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | LAMBIN Lucas (BBC62) | GERARD Louis (HB59) | 24 | 454.35 | |
R4 - R5 | COUVREUR Thomas (BCA62) | BZINKOWSKI Cedric (BCHC62) | 24 | 71.85 | |
R6 - D7 | FRETARD Julian (ASMC78) | CINUS Thomas (BCHC62) | 24 | 19.70 | |
R6 - D9 | DECRIEM Kévin (BVA59) | FOURNIER Luc (SQBC02) | 24 | 6.55 | |
D9 - P10 | LEMAITRE Beranger (COW59) | THOMAS Jérémy (BWM59) | 24 | 3.34 | |
P10 - P12 | BELLISSENS Lucas (BIM93) | LEMAIRE Josué (BC59) | 6 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | VAN WAMBEKE Noemie (HB59) | SIMON Alizée (ABS41) | 12 | 646.39 | |
R4 - R6 | BOURIEZ Marine (FDVM59) | CAPILLIEZ Pauline (BCR59) | 15 | 80.01 | |
D7 - D9 | VAN WAMBEKE Florine (HB59) | MATELOT Honorine (BWM59) | 12 | 11.19 | |
D9 - P11 | COUSIN Marion (ABC59) | DE OLIVEIRA Emily (BCL59) | 11 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | GRZES Mehdi (VSSM94) MUZOLF Julien (VSSM94) |
BERON Christopher (BCA62) LINSTER Romain (LVA62) |
24 | 263.28 | |
R4 - R5 | CELIGNY Thibault (USEE95) GORAJSKI Bruno (BCA62) |
HERVE Gauthier (LUCBLM59) OLIVIER Thibaud (LUCBLM59) |
24 | 62.91 | |
R6 - D8 | DE NEEF Florent (COW59) DUMONT Nicolas (COW59) |
DUFOSSE Cedric (COVB62) HOR David (ASMC78) |
48 | 16.64 | |
D8 - P12 | DERHORE Steve (BSW59) SEDJER Clement (BSW59) |
COMPTOUR Dylan (CSME95) GAUTHIER Arnaud (CSME95) |
48 | 3.72 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | TRINH Phuc-loi anna (LUCBLM59) TYBERGHEIN Laura (HB59) |
GALVE Julia (BML78) SIMON Alizée (ABS41) |
12 | 887.58 | |
R5 - D7 | REFLOC'H Justine (FDVM59) VILLAIN--CZEKALA Laura (FDVM59) |
LECLERE Camille (BVA59) LECONTE Aline (BVA59) |
16 | 196.01 | |
D7 - D8 | DELANNOY Noée (HB59) RUBIO Elisa (HB59) |
BROCKAERT Christel (BCHC62) VALENTIN Noemie (BBC62) |
30 | 47.33 | |
D8 - D9 | KUPIETZKI Chloe (BCL59) PASSERI Claire (BCL59) |
DUFAY Elise (BVA59) FONTAINE Emelyne (BVA59) |
24 | 9.07 | |
D9 - P11 | CAPIAUX Juliette (CBC62) TECK Noemie (CBC62) |
EL MISSAOUI Najda (COW59) EL MORABET Shamss (COW59) |
18 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | PESTY Romain (BCA62) CORNUEL Clara (BCHC62) |
GRZES Mehdi (VSSM94) GALVE Julia (BML78) |
16 | 490.86 | |
R4 - R5 | VAN WAMBEKE Baptiste (HB59) DESSEINT DELATTRE Margaux (FDVM59) |
VERRIEST Jordan (BCR59) AMICHOT Lola (BCR59) |
24 | 118.11 | |
R4 - R6 | CHRETIEN Remi (BCL59) TROUILLET Charlotte (BCL59) |
VIBERT Fabien (SQBC02) CASPAR Théa (SQBC02) |
42 | 28.09 | |
D7 | FRETARD Julian (ASMC78) DAUGE Caroline (ASMC78) |
AIGRET Benoit (COVB62) CAYEZ Aurore (COVB62) |
36 | 6.56 | |
D9 - P10 | BERNARD Maxence (COW59) EL MISSAOUI Najda (COW59) |
WEBER Nicolas (AUC80) MBAMONDELE Camille (AUC80) |
24 | 3.00 |