Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - P12 | GOURDON Mathias (BBC31) SAINTY Benjamin (ACB38) |
IMPELLETIERI Rémi (BBC31) CHATEL Yanis (BCG38) |
27 | 101.74 | |
R4 - P12 | LELIEVRE Titouan (TUCB31) PLANCHON Thibaut (SVSMU38) |
MORIN Julien (VCT31) KOEBERLE Nathan (GAB38) |
27 | 29.26 | |
R4 - D9 | DAJEAN Louan (PB46) ANDRIEU Sophie (ACB38) |
LATOUR Antoine (ASPTT47) VACHER Alexiane (BCG38) |
44 | 8.44 | |
R6 - P10 | PORCHE Sebastien (ASPTT47) PHOK Wan-phon (GAB38) |
MARTIN Benjamin (TUCB31) SENECHAL Lucas (BPV38) |
49 | 4.69 | |
D7 - P10 | ROBIN Gautier (AUC80) POMA Ophelie (BACC73) |
LIENHART Romain (ASEAT31) LECRE Maëlie (ACB38) |
20 | 19.74 | |
D8 - P12 | FRANCOUAL Lorris (BBC31) DA SILVA NEVES Christophe (HP38) |
BRUNET Yohan (USRB31) MARTINAGE Pierre (BCG38) |
44 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - P11 | ROUCOLLE Lisa (SOBAD31) BERTHE Nicolas (MSMB38) |
KOESTEL HUMENNY Manon (USRB31) GHIRONI Romain (BIM38) |
18 | 147.25 | |
R5 - P12 | LE PAPE Marie (BBC31) MASSIT Florent (BPV38) |
TROUBADIS Kelly (CBNM24) AZIBERT Loïs (BCG38) |
17 | 73.37 | |
R5 - D9 | BOUTOULLE Clara (CASH33) MARIE DIT BEAUFILS Maëva (GAB38) |
DELPIC Alexandrine (SMBAD40) SAILLET Céline (SBC38) |
17 | 22.20 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | BEAUBOIS Antoine (BBC31) LACHAUME Theo (USRB31) |
SOCCHI Damien (TOAC31) SORRIAUX Aurélien (BBC31) |
26 | 121.70 | |
R4 - R6 | GOURDON Mathias (BBC31) LAUNAY Corentin (BBC31) |
HORBACH Sylvain (BBC31) LELIEVRE Titouan (TUCB31) |
20 | 39.82 | |
D8 - R6 | HUC Romain (SOBAD31) LIENHART Romain (ASEAT31) |
LAURENT Kylian (BBC31) SOUYRI Guillaume (SOBAD31) |
24 | 19.23 | |
D8 - P10 | BAUDRY Alban (VCT31) GUETIN-MALEPRADE Leo (VCT31) |
MARTIN Benjamin (TUCB31) TASSET Jordan (MBC82) |
30 | 8.38 | |
D9 | CANTEGREIL Marius (BB19) FOLTZER Sylvin (BB19) |
BESSON Laurent (MBC82) MOUMINOUX Jerome (MBC82) |
48 | 4.21 | |
D9 - P11 | CARBASA Florian (SOBAD31) ELICE Nevy (BCG31) |
HERRY Ronan (MBC82) MISLAM Jumel (MBC82) |
38 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | BEILLE Lou (TOAC31) DIO Karine (TOAC31) |
GIRAUDON Manon (USRB31) VENUTI Roxane (USRB31) |
8 | 596.50 | |
R5 - R6 | KOESTEL HUMENNY Manon (USRB31) LIN-CHAN Marianne (USRB31) |
CHASLIN Elodie (MBC82) OBRIOT Marion (VCT31) |
24 | 235.82 | |
D7 | LAURENT Kathlyn (BBC31) LEMOINE Clemence (BSE66) |
CROUZET Malhia (BBC46) LAHOREAU Mylène (CBR12) |
18 | 100.91 | |
D8 - D9 | GRANJON Lucie (SOBAD31) MOIROD Cyrielle (SOBAD31) |
ESCOFFRES Léa (BB19) PACHOT Luce (BB19) |
16 | 35.77 | |
D9 | LIBERT Manon (SOBAD31) PEREZ Marie (CAB32) |
BILLY-CORBET Jessica (BCDC31) DARRAGH Camille (SJBC31) |
18 | 11.32 | |
P10 - P12 | FEDOU Christelle (ASA31) TORREJOS Emilie (ASA31) |
DECLOUX Marie (TUCB31) FRAYSSE Mathilde (BBC31) |
24 | 3.45 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | MORENTE Laurent (BB19) FRAIGNAC Marion (BB19) |
COUSTY Hugo (SOBAD31) MIQUEL Tiffany (SOBAD31) |
18 | 118.82 | |
R6 | LOUVIER Jean-baptiste (CBR12) DANTAS Julie (CBR12) |
VERDALLE Yohan (BBC31) GAYMANN May (BBC31) |
22 | 44.92 | |
D7 - D8 | PASSERINI Clément (BCAP09) MONBERTRAND Marie-charlotte (BCAP09) |
SANTAMARIA Mathieu (CAB32) PEREZ Marie (CAB32) |
24 | 18.96 | |
D9 | GALLET Gauderic (BCDC31) LIN-CHAN Carine (USRB31) |
HESSOU Bruno (BCG31) HESSOU Xaviera (BCG31) |
26 | 7.24 | |
P11 - P10 | BRISSE Renan (TUCB31) VIGNEAU Elsa (BBC31) |
LESAGE Mathieu (BBC31) CARBOU Claire (BBC31) |
20 | 3.71 | |
P11 - P12 | LANACASTET Florian (ASA31) FEDOU Christelle (ASA31) |
HERRY Ronan (MBC82) LUBIK Cindy (MBC82) |
24 | 3.00 |