Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - D8 | - - - | - - - | 15 | 10.64 | |
N3 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 14 | 5.05 | |
N3 - R6 | TERNON Timeo (HAC76) JAUSSEIN Marie (BCVIL69) |
BURGOT Elie (MDMSA76) HOUL Nina (CBR42) |
21 | 32.76 | |
D7 - D9 | CANIVET Arthur (CBCC14) VILLUENDAS Emma (IMBAD63) |
BARON Louison (UBCB50) LAURENT Carole (BCF42) |
21 | 5.67 | |
R4 - D8 | - - - | - - - | 15 | 14.44 | |
D9 - P12 | SIMON Théo (MDMSA76) JOUVROT Charles (BP22) |
GRESLE Cyprien (UBCB50) LANGLET Hugo (BIC22) |
13 | 3.85 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - D9 | LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) BURCKEL Marie (ASBAD87) |
MARICAL Anaïs (USL76) CACARD Mélissa (BAF74) |
23 | 21.13 | |
N3 - R6 | CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) DYDUCH Leo (BCMAY03) |
DEBRIX Emma (USL76) GARDON Thibault (BCIA38) |
15 | 51.54 | |
R4 - D9 | SAVARY Lisa (PAB14) HARDI Swann (BCF13) |
MARICAL Chloé (USL76) GARDON Thibault (BCIA38) |
14 | 8.07 | |
R5 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 8 | 3.00 | |
R5 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 13 | 7.80 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D8 | BURGOT Elie (MDMSA76) CATEL Martin (FVB14) |
BULTEAU Quentin (ALCL76) LEMESLE Lilian (CAB61) |
6 | 8.26 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | DUPOUY Sacha (BCDHF76) BERTRAND Marius (ALCL76) |
CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) |
6 | 5.03 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | SIMON Théo (MDMSA76) DELATTRE Raphaël (MDMSA76) |
GRESLE Cyprien (UBCB50) AUVE Robin (UBCB50) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | CABIN Mathis (BBC-76) TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (BCD14) |
ANQUETIL Martin (BBC76) PILLARD Paul (CAB61) |
10 | 3.94 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | LE SECQ Eloi (PAB14) CANIVET Arthur (CBCC14) |
BARON Louison (UBCB50) GAUGAIN Samuel (BCD14) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D8 - D9 | OLLIVIER Maelle (ALCL76) DEBRIX Emma (USL76) |
PREAUX Albane (UBCB50) LETOURNEUR Heïdy (BABA61) |
6 | 17.80 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) FOURNIER Salomé (BAPADOZ14) |
GOHIN Maelys (UBCB50) MARICAL Chloé (USL76) |
6 | 3.94 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | MARICAL Anaïs (USL76) LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) |
RUEL Clementine (LVB14) LEBRUN Alice (LVB14) |
8 | 4.73 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | MAURESA Zoe (PAB14) MORISAN Philine (PAB14) |
SAMELOR Eléah (MDMSA76) GUERIN Lola (BCDHF76) |
6 | 3.74 |