Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Poussin : D8 - P11 | ABEL-WISNIEWSKI Timoé (EC88) | DELBARRE BUSSE Ewen (LVM88) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | NOLLOT Victor (LVM88) | JEANCOLAS Evan (FDV88) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | CASTANIE Ambroise (CBE88) | MARCHAL Léo (FDV88) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minibad : P12 | PUJOL Elioth (CBE88) | LENARS Célian (FDV88) | 4 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P10 | ABEL Tibo (EC88) | MARTIN Noah (EC88) | 3 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Poussin : D9 - P10 | MITTMANN BASSETT Louison (LVM88) | MAJDOUBI Hafssa (BCSDDV88) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | PETITGENET Charline (EC88) | CLAUDEL Manon (EC88) | 4 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P10 | LANOIS Basile (EC88) POIROT Lucien (EC88) |
HOERNER Thibault (LVM88) MANCEAU Winston (BCSDDV88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | BALLAND Jules (FDV88) BOUR Paul (FDV88) |
LESCOFFIER Nathan (B2C88) ROUSSEAU Simon (FDV88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | FLENNER CARMENTREZ Leo (BB88) JACQUEMIN Lucas (BB88) |
BOURGEOT Timothé (BCR88) JAMBON Timothy (LVM88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | DEFRANCE Mateo (FDV88) HUSSON Timeo (FDV88) |
DELBARRE BUSSE Mahe (LVM88) SCHNEIDER Theo (LVM88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | DEDUN Alois (BCSDDV88) PARRIAUX Erwann (FDV88) |
LANOIS Antonin (EC88) ROZE Jules (BCSDDV88) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : P11 | GILLET-HANNOUN Maya (EC88) MENGIN Félicie (EC88) |
CHENU Marion (B2C88) DEMONCEL Emie (B2C88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P12 - P11 | DELHAYE Maribel (FDV88) PIOVANI Jeanne (FDV88) |
GARION Clara (LVM88) KELLERER Elisa (LVM88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | COUSIN Ophélie (FDV88) THIEBAUTGEORGES Audrine (FDV88) |
MAJDOUBI Hadil (BCSDDV88) PARIS Jade (BCR88) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | DELACOTE Madline (EC88) MILLION-BADEAU Laly (BCSDDV88) |
BABEL Marion (BCR88) LAMBERT Lea (BCR88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P11 | LANOIS Basile (EC88) MENGIN Félicie (EC88) |
POIROT Lucien (EC88) GILLET-HANNOUN Maya (EC88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | VAUTRIN Aloïs (BCR88) DEMONCEL Emie (B2C88) |
HOERNER Thibault (LVM88) KELLERER Elisa (LVM88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | FLEUROT Enzo (FDV88) PIOVANI Jeanne (FDV88) |
BALLAND Jules (FDV88) DELHAYE Maribel (FDV88) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | FLENNER CARMENTREZ Leo (BB88) THIEBAUTGEORGES Audrine (FDV88) |
JACQUEMIN Lucas (BB88) MAJDOUBI Hadil (BCSDDV88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | WIART Marius (CBE88) PARIS Lucie (BCR88) |
SCHNEIDER Theo (LVM88) GARION Maeline (LVM88) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | HUSSON Timeo (FDV88) COUSIN Ophélie (FDV88) |
DEDUN Alois (BCSDDV88) LAMBERT Lea (BCR88) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | LANOIS Antonin (EC88) DELACOTE Madline (EC88) |
ROZE Jules (BCSDDV88) MILLION-BADEAU Laly (BCSDDV88) |
6 | 3.00 |