Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | GRAVIER Charlie (LVM88) | CASTANIE Ambroise (CBE88) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | ABEL-WISNIEWSKI Timoé (EC88) | ABEL Tibo (EC88) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | NOLLOT Victor (LVM88) | BRIOT Jules (BCR88) | 4 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P10 | PHILIPPE Marius (EC88) | DELBARRE BUSSE Ewen (LVM88) | 4 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Poussin : P11 | MORIZOT Sarah (BCR88) | CLAUDEL Manon (EC88) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | VICHARD Eden (CBE88) | FLENNER CARMENTREZ Lilou (BB88) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minibad : P10 - P12 | MAJDOUBI Hafssa (BCSDDV88) | MITTMANN BASSETT Louison (LVM88) | 3 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P11 | LANOIS Basile (EC88) POIROT Lucien (EC88) |
HOERNER Thibault (LVM88) TOSCAN Etienne (LVM88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | MANCEAU Winston (BCSDDV88) VAUTRIN Aloïs (BCR88) |
BALLAND Jules (FDV88) WINDELS Alexis (FDV88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | GROSJEAN Robinson (BB88) HANTZ Baptiste (BB88) |
DELAVALLE Firmin (BCR88) LESCOFFIER Nathan (B2C88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | JAMBON Timothy (LVM88) TOSCAN Nicolas (LVM88) |
FLENNER CARMENTREZ Leo (BB88) JACQUEMIN Lucas (BB88) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | CLEMENT Axel (BB88) LAVA Lucas (LVM88) |
HUSSON Timeo (FDV88) MURA Loris (B2C88) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | LANOIS Antonin (EC88) ROZE Jules (BCSDDV88) |
MARCHAL Olivier (CBLC88) PAULUS Achille (BCSDDV88) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P12 | DIVOUX Marie (BB88) MENGIN Félicie (EC88) |
LOMBARD Flora (CBE88) | 6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | REN Elisa (CBE88) THIRION Solene (CBE88) |
GARION Clara (LVM88) KELLERER Elisa (LVM88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | MAJDOUBI Hadil (BCSDDV88) THIEBAUTGEORGES Audrine (FDV88) |
DELACOTE Madline (EC88) PARRAIN Julia (B2C88) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | PARIS Jade (BCR88) SIMMER Louna (BCR88) |
GARION Maeline (LVM88) KERAVEC Maellie (FDV88) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P11 | LANOIS Basile (EC88) MENGIN Félicie (EC88) |
LESCOFFIER Nathan (B2C88) DEMONCEL Emie (B2C88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P10 | POIROT Lucien (EC88) | MANCEAU Winston (BCSDDV88) DIVOUX Marie (BB88) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | TOSCAN Etienne (LVM88) KELLERER Elisa (LVM88) |
HOERNER Thibault (LVM88) GARION Clara (LVM88) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | LANOIS Antonin (EC88) DELACOTE Madline (EC88) |
ROZE Jules (BCSDDV88) MILLION-BADEAU Laly (BCSDDV88) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 | JACQUEMIN Lucas (BB88) MAJDOUBI Hadil (BCSDDV88) |
JAMBON Timothy (LVM88) MAMIKONYAN Shahane (CBE88) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | MARTIN Lucas (EC88) GEHIN Juliette (EC88) |
PARRIAUX Erwann (FDV88) PARIS Lucie (BCR88) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | SCHNEIDER Theo (LVM88) BABEL Marion (BCR88) |
DELBARRE BUSSE Mahe (LVM88) GARION Maeline (LVM88) |
8 | 3.00 |