Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N3 - D7 | COUBE Robinson (SBBC49) | DELATTRE Romain (VCBAD85) | 12 | 44.28 | |
Cadet : R4 - D8 | CHARDAIN Arthur (OBC44) | TOURNEFIER Thomas (OBC44) | 16 | 35.21 | |
Minime : R6 - P10 | LE FLOC'H Lubin (OBC44) | PERVEZ Come (OBC44) | 14 | 15.51 | |
N2 - R6 | GIRARD Achille (SBBC49) | BOUDELIER Mathys (VCBAD85) | 12 | 100.69 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : R4 - D9 | VILLARD Inès (OBC44) | NICOLAS Julia (VCBAD85) | 8 | 87.20 | |
Cadet : N3 - D8 | SERRE Eulalie (VCBAD85) | BOURIEAU Emmy (VCBAD85) | 10 | 66.20 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | BEULE Mélia (OBC44) | LE CAM Wendy (OBC44) | 11 | 26.17 | |
N3 - D9 | GERVAISE Juliette (SSB72) | LE CORRE Enora (OBC44) | 7 | 120.98 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : D8 - P10 | DELATTRE Romain (VCBAD85) GAULTIER-CLEMENT Jimmy (VCBAD85) |
GUERY Alban (SSB72) RAINEREAU Janis (VCBAD85) |
12 | 7.75 | |
Cadet : D8 - P10 | CLERC Baptistin (OBC44) TOURNEFIER Thomas (OBC44) |
GUERIN Lucas (ASLB53) MOUSSAY Benjamin (ASLB53) |
14 | 6.05 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | LE FLOC'H Lubin (OBC44) PERVEZ Come (OBC44) |
BENOIT Titouan (OBC44) NIORT Achille (OBC44) |
12 | 4.43 | |
R6 - D9 | BOUDELIER Mathys (VCBAD85) GIRARD Achille (SBBC49) |
CARDIN Clément (SBBC49) LECHAT Leo (ASLB53) |
12 | 31.90 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P10 | BOURIEAU Emmy (VCBAD85) LECHAT Louna (ASLB53) |
DELATTRE Jeanne (VCBAD85) MILON Leonore (ASLB53) |
10 | 11.74 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | BEULE Mélia (OBC44) LE CAM Wendy (OBC44) |
CADET Zoe (SBBC49) RIGOT Célia (SSB72) |
8 | 5.79 | |
R5 - D9 | SEROT Marine (SBBC49) VAY Lou-anne (SBBC49) |
LE CORRE Enora (OBC44) VERNAGEAU Enora (OBC44) |
8 | 92.01 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : R6 - D8 | COUBE Robinson (SBBC49) VILLARD Inès (OBC44) |
GUERY Alban (SSB72) MOINE Laura (SSB72) |
10 | 24.05 | |
Cadet : R6 - D9 | CHARDAIN Arthur (OBC44) SERRE Eulalie (VCBAD85) |
TOURNEFIER Thomas (OBC44) DELATTRE Jeanne (VCBAD85) |
20 | 12.24 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | LE FLOC'H Lubin (OBC44) BEULE Mélia (OBC44) |
PERVEZ Come (OBC44) LE CAM Wendy (OBC44) |
14 | 5.67 | |
N2 - D8 | GIRARD Achille (SBBC49) SEROT Marine (SBBC49) |
RIVALET Hugo (SSB72) GERVAISE Juliette (SSB72) |
12 | 78.19 |