Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - P11 | PEILLET Loan (KO83) DESSAIGNE David (LBC22) |
RICO Aurelio (VB13) DESVAGERS Mickael (BPP22) |
29 | 408.76 | |
N2 - P11 | LAURENT Adrien (BCV26) DEFOURNEAUX Pierre (TRB22) |
DEBECHE Marwen (KO83) BILLANT Paul (BCPG22) |
44 | 182.26 | |
R4 - P10 | PIRO Aristide (BCA06) LAFON Cedric (BBC46) |
BOUVERON Bastien (BCHT07) NGUYEN Nicolas phiho (VB87) |
37 | 59.81 | |
R6 - D9 | SAHUT Hervé (AUCB13) CARTI Lisa (RSM68) |
MICHEL Florian (BCV26) DEVILLERS Laura (BABADOUC25) |
28 | 34.62 | |
D7 - P12 | BILLON Arnaud (CBN06) BULLIARD Laetitia (ALL39) |
SARROBERT Clément (AUCB13) PIERRAT Sandrine (VB25) |
31 | 5.20 | |
D7 - D9 | CASTANER Ulysse (SMUC13) LETE Patrick (BVV25) |
KUDRYASHOV Anton (NUCBAD06) ANGLEVIEL Didier (VB25) |
32 | 12.20 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - P10 | - - - | - - - | 11 | 428.48 | |
N2 - R6 | ROUXEL Anastasia (RCF75) BOUSSAVIE Marie (ASBAD87) |
LENOIR Laureline (GAB38) PRIAT Sabrina (SAM33) |
23 | 204.66 | |
R5 - P10 | REYMOND Emma (VB13) VILLARD Alexandre (CBC63) |
LOPEZ Alexandra (BCV26) BRIGAND David (ASFF78) |
34 | 100.95 | |
R6 - D9 | TEISSIER-DEDIEU Arielle (SMUC13) MILLE Cloé (BVM25) |
BRES Charlotte (SMUC13) CUENOT Sophie (CB39) |
15 | 9.60 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | GILLE Adrien (ABIL34) BON Alexandre (ABIL34) |
RICO Aurelio (VB13) PEILLET Loan (KO83) |
22 | 243.54 | |
R4 - R5 | DUCREY Jeremy (BCA06) POTIN Jérémy (BCA06) |
PIRODDI Alexis (NUCBAD06) GASSION Pierre (SMUC13) |
24 | 122.44 | |
R5 - R6 | VANNINI Jérome (VB13) SOKIKIAN Tristan (VB13) |
KIRSCH Loic (BCV26) BORDES Yanh (BCSM26) |
24 | 70.06 | |
R5 - D7 | PIRO Aristide (BCA06) AVIGDOR Théo (BCA06) |
ANTOINE Sylvain (NUCBAD06) BLANCHARD-BILLEREY Enzo (NUCBAD06) |
24 | 30.38 | |
R6 - D8 | RIGAUT Tom (ISB13) MALFROY Valentin (ISB13) |
PERRIN Thibaut (MBC34) ANGEL Quentin (MBC34) |
28 | 11.24 | |
D9 | KEEBLE Hervé (BCSM13) OLIBER Marc (BCSM13) |
LAW KWAI Arnaud (ABIL34) BAULIN Stéfan (ABIL34) |
30 | 3.78 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 | SHUTENKO Yelena (ABIL34) GUEDJ Pauline (ABIL34) |
DUCREY Alexandra (BCA06) MALAUSSE Laurene (BCA06) |
10 | 643.23 | |
R4 - R5 | LOPEZ Alexandra (BCV26) CAFFIERS Julie (BCHT07) |
RABEL Coline (BCCI26) ZIDHANE Shirine (BCV26) |
24 | 352.64 | |
R6 - D7 | BRES Charlotte (SMUC13) VERNISSAC Manon (BOP84) |
ROSSIGNOL Christel (ASAH13) HERNANDEZ Tania (ASAH13) |
24 | 85.90 | |
D8 - P10 | BONNARD Fanny (BCA06) ALENDA Carla (CBN06) |
BONNARD Anaïs (NUCBAD06) GILLET Julie (NUCBAD06) |
18 | 13.22 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R5 | COLARD Marie (KO83) GUEZ Thomas (KO83) |
VALLEE Amélie (UNB30) RODRIGUEZ Vincent (ABIL34) |
24 | 236.67 | |
R5 - R6 | LAUNOY Claire (ABIL34) REGNAULD Bryan (ABIL34) |
ANDURAND Tiphany (SMUC13) BACHER Laurent (SMUC13) |
24 | 81.15 | |
D7 | HEBERT Morgane (OBC30) LONG Evan (JUVIBAD34) |
BONNARD Fanny (BCA06) JEAN Geoffrey (BCA06) |
16 | 42.48 | |
D8 - D9 | BACCARA Jeanne (BATB83) DION Loris (BATB83) |
BILLONNEAU Julie (CIB84) PREVOSTO Alexandre (BOP84) |
24 | 8.28 | |
D9 - P10 | CHANALEILLE Sandra (ABC84) DEGUIGNE Dylan (ABC84) |
GUIDOU Côme (BAM84) BERTHELOT Guillaume (BAM84) |
22 | 3.71 |