Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P10 | PEREIRA Antonin (BACOU87) | STEINBACH Julien (ASBAD87) | 8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | LACHAUD Rémi (MBC24) | LAVILLONIERE Thomas (BACOU87) | 4 | 3.89 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D9 - P11 | VERDIER Lauréliss (BCPA87) | ROUGIER Enola (BCPA87) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | LAVILLONIERE Chloé (BACOU87) | CHRISTOU-SELVES Maëlys (ASBAD87) | 4 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - D8 | DEVEZA Sebastien (ASBB24) BOYER Jeremie (SASBAD24) |
REMBLIER Ludovic (USC86) LAFORGE Vincent (BCI87) |
10 | 29.21 | |
D8 - D9 | ALLAIN Julien (ALGP16) MOUNIER Stéphane (ALGP16) |
VAN LANEN Matthieu (ALGP16) GUICHE Florian (ALGP16) |
10 | 6.39 | |
D8 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 4.38 | |
D9 - P10 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
P12 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D7 | MAURY Karine (ASBAD87) DROUOT Isabelle (ALGP16) |
DELBARRY Karine (CASEGF87) BARATAUD Harmonie (ESBB33) |
10 | 117.96 | |
D7 - D8 | ENOULT Raphaëlle (ALPB87) CHARBONNIER Virginie (BACOU87) |
ROUSSEAU Séverine (SYB16) GUILHOT Stephanie (ASBB24) |
10 | 29.84 | |
D9 - P10 | DELAGE Valérie (ALGP16) TARDIEUX Emilie (ALGP16) |
ROCHE Ludivine (CARTU38) AUGUSTE Sophie (CARTU38) |
10 | 9.89 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R6 | L'HOSTIS Julie (SYB16) DEVEZA Sebastien (ASBB24) |
DELBARRY Karine (CASEGF87) CHARLOT Nicolas (ALPB87) |
8 | 61.94 | |
R6 - D7 | CHARBONNIER Virginie (BACOU87) LAFORGE Vincent (BCI87) |
ENOULT Raphaëlle (ALPB87) MORLON Christophe (ALPB87) |
8 | 30.77 | |
D7 - D8 | DROUOT Isabelle (ALGP16) DUPONT-LAVIT D'HAUTEFORT David (ALGP16) |
TINGAUD Céline (CASEGF87) PHALIPPOU Thibault (ALPB87) |
8 | 22.62 | |
D8 | GARCIA Anais (PB46) PAILLER Laurent (ASM92) |
VAN LANEN Stéphanie (ALGP16) VAN LANEN Matthieu (ALGP16) |
8 | 12.61 | |
D8 - D9 | LABORIE Melaine (ASSJ87) LACHAUD Xavier (MBC24) |
DESTREZ Laétitia (ALGP16) RENAUDON Kevin (ALGP16) |
8 | 7.99 | |
D9 | ROCHE Ludivine (CARTU38) TROADEC Olivier (CARTU38) |
BAILLY Cyrielle (BCC16) SPANJERS Mickaël (BCC16) |
8 | 5.55 | |
D9 - P10 | LEMESLE Noelle (BBC46) PAILLER Vincent (BBC46) |
BIARD Céline (ASBB24) LOCHOU Romain (ASBB24) |
8 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | COULAUD Karine (LFDVN87) LETOHIC Fabien (LFDVN87) |
DUPUY Nathalie (BACOU87) CONTE Stephane (BACOU87) |
8 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | TEXERAUD Christelle (BACOU87) BOUCHE Jean philippe (BACOU87) |
GARRIGUE Marion (ASBB24) HAUTIER Pierre (ASBB24) |
8 | 3.00 |