Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | DANSEL Rémi (BBC31) | CENTIS David (BCT31) | 5 | 131.65 | |
R5 - D7 | LELIEVRE Titouan (TUCB31) | ESCUDE Christophe (ASMP64) | 12 | 31.67 | |
D7 - D8 | AGUILAR Gregoire (BBC31) | ESCRIVA Arnaud (TUCB31) | 12 | 9.16 | |
D8 - D9 | FRANCOUAL Lorris (BBC31) | COUFFIGNAL Florian (BBC31) | 12 | 4.50 | |
P10 - P11 | MICHEL-VIGUIE Benjamin (UBAA81) | JAVOUHEY Christophe (BM31) | 12 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | LY Minh-viet (USRB31) | RABILLE Sylvain (BSG31) | 18 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R5 - D7 | GRASSET Mélissa (BBC31) | CLERC Elise (BBC31) | 6 | 61.87 | |
D7 - D9 | PROTHIN Laura (VCT31) | TILHAC Anaïs (BBC31) | 11 | 21.53 | |
D9 - P12 | FEDOU Christelle (ASA31) | DAIRE Marie-danièle (BAT65) | 12 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | BERTHONNAUD Antoine (USRB31) GRANGE Martin (USRB31) |
GORGEART Thomas (BM31) NGUYEN Jean-jacques (BM31) |
20 | 102.71 | |
R6 - D8 | HORBACH Sylvain (BBC31) LELIEVRE Titouan (TUCB31) |
BONNET Quentin (ASMP64) BONNET-BADILLE Bertrand (ASMP64) |
16 | 42.51 | |
D8 | ANEZO Loick (VCT31) MANALU Tommy (VCT31) |
ESCUDE Christophe (ASMP64) MALPEAUX Enzo (BAT65) |
16 | 13.74 | |
D8 - D9 | FRANCOUAL Lorris (BBC31) LEDIEU Yoann (BBC31) |
ESCRIVA Arnaud (TUCB31) ZEUTZIUS Thomas (TUCB31) |
32 | 4.06 | |
P10 - P11 | BON Sébastien (BCDC31) DUCONGE Stéphane (BCDC31) |
ALEIXO Emilio (BCT65) LABOLE Laurent (BCT65) |
32 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | LIN-CHAN Marianne (USRB31) RIANDET Cecile (USRB31) |
IZARD Manon (CBR12) PFEIL Madicken (BCT31) |
14 | 174.40 | |
D8 | GAYMANN May (BBC31) GRASSET Mélissa (BBC31) |
MOLINIER Johanna (UBAA81) SCRIBE Anaëlle (BACLY69) |
14 | 42.05 | |
D9 - P10 | FRAYSSE Mathilde (BBC31) HONNIS Clotilde (VRP31) |
JOUANARD Eléa (BBC31) TILHAC Anaïs (BBC31) |
16 | 8.16 | |
P11 - P12 | GAUTIER Anne (BSG31) JAMAULT Alexane (BSG31) |
GRASSET Nadège (BBC31) WEILL Manesca (BBC64) |
12 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | LACHAUME Theo (USRB31) RIANDET Cecile (USRB31) |
DRON Thomas (BBC64) RAMONDOU Perrine (ABIL34) |
16 | 208.21 | |
R5 | CENTIS David (BCT31) HERNANDEZ Emmanuelle (AFB31) |
CHOUTEAU Damien (BCT31) VEYRENT Gwladys (BBC64) |
22 | 61.82 | |
R6 - D7 | JOUVET Theo (UBAA81) ABRAHAM Jennifer (UBAA81) |
LELIEVRE Titouan (TUCB31) GAYMANN May (BBC31) |
18 | 24.94 | |
R6 - D8 | NGUYEN Guillaume (VCT31) PROTHIN Laura (VCT31) |
GRACIA Mathieu (BSG31) MURE Marianne (BSG31) |
32 | 10.17 | |
D9 - P12 | GIOIA Aymeric (USRB31) FEDOU Christelle (ASA31) |
DUNGLAS Franck (CBV31) VIGUIER Noémie (CBV31) |
24 | 3.20 | |
P11 | FOURTINE Fabrice (BAT65) DAIRE Marie-danièle (BAT65) |
HOUHA Elwenn (BAT65) LESENEY Léa (BAT65) |
24 | 3.00 |