Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | BOURGIN Timéo (BCIA38) | SALAMO Maxime (BCVIL69) | 12 | 66.76 | |
R6 - D7 | MONARD Mathis (BCBC01) | GUIRAND Jonathan (BCBC01) | 21 | 21.94 | |
D8 - D9 | GAUVIN Ethan (BCVIL69) | CHAMPALLE Cyril (SCPGBAD42) | 16 | 7.29 | |
D9 | PERRIN Thomas (SCPGBAD42) | CHAMPAGNAT Dorian (BACLY69) | 16 | 3.53 | |
P10 - P11 | CHARAIX Lionel (BCVIL69) | ALDROVANDI Milo (BCVIL69) | 21 | 3.00 | |
P12 | MARZERIDOUX Hugo (BCVIL69) | RICOTTA Romain (JAA69) | 10 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R5 - D7 | ALEXANDRINE Anaïs (BVSE69) | LAMERCERIE Nathalie (CBV38) | 6 | 64.62 | |
D7 - D8 | FANGET Lilou (CBV38) | LAIDOUN Océane (BCD21) | 12 | 24.05 | |
D9 | LAGER Célia (BCBC01) | GIOVANELLI Aurelia (BCVIL69) | 10 | 5.30 | |
P10 - P11 | CRETET Juline (CBV38) | NEMOZ Lou anne (BBAD38) | 8 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | TARAMASCO Antoine (GAB38) GRILLET Basile (GAB38) |
LEMERLE Benjamin (BH83) LOUIS GAVET Rémi (BCBC01) |
24 | 58.29 | |
R6 - D7 | MOHAMED Safir (BVSE69) CUENOT Zacharie (GAB38) |
CHAMPALLE Cyril (SCPGBAD42) PETIT Léo (SCPGBAD42) |
22 | 18.93 | |
D8 - D9 | PERRIN Thomas (SCPGBAD42) MOUNIER Samuel (SCPGBAD42) |
CLAUTOUR Cyprien (BACLY69) FRANCON Mathis (BACLY69) |
32 | 6.42 | |
D9 - P10 | DEVIC Matthieu (CBA69) KERSALE Julien (CBA69) |
RAVEL Gregory (CBA69) PANSIER Stéphane (CBA69) |
20 | 3.00 | |
P11 | COPIER Valentin (BCIA38) DE SOUSA Lucas (BVSE69) |
BONNET Romain (BCVIL69) MOREL Damien (BCVIL69) |
14 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | MICHEL Nicolas (BLV38) GUELAIN Guillaume (BACLY69) |
LY Christian (BLV38) TSAN LO Eric (BLV38) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - R6 | ALEXANDRINE Anaïs (BVSE69) COULON Morgane (BVSE69) |
CONSTANTIN Estelle (BACC73) WALTER Emma (GAB38) |
12 | 230.64 | |
D7 - D9 | COPIER Aurore (SGB01) LORIETTE Celia (GSL69) |
MELIS Elsa (BACLY69) HOURDEL Laurine (BACLY69) |
16 | 29.19 | |
D9 | BENOIT Cassandre (BACLY69) GARNIER Marilou (BACLY69) |
RAUER Cécile (CBV38) CHEZEL Marjolaine (CBV38) |
16 | 8.39 | |
P11 | TABILLON Milène (BCBC01) DESBOIS Kassandra (BCBC01) |
GARNAUD Lea (BCIA38) LETROUBLON Naomie (BCIA38) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R5 | CONSTANTIN Estelle (BACC73) SCIASCIA Mattéo (BPV38) |
GOUBET Lucie (CBC69) VALOR Damien (CBC69) |
12 | 185.00 | |
R5 - D7 | COULON Morgane (BVSE69) NGUYEN Lam (BVSE69) |
LEGRAND Julie (LBC02) CARLE Loïc (MBC42) |
20 | 93.45 | |
R6 - D9 | LAIDOUN Océane (BCD21) NASRUDDINE Hicham (BCD21) |
CORDIER Louise (BCSV01) MOHAMED Safir (BVSE69) |
32 | 25.14 | |
D8 - D9 | CLAUTOUR Cyprien (BACLY69) BENOIT Cassandre (BACLY69) |
MACHRAOUI Sabine (BCIA38) MACHRAOUI Yoram (BCIA38) |
32 | 5.75 | |
P11 | GARNIER Marilou (BACLY69) FRANCON Mathis (BACLY69) |
GEREAU Cyrielle (BCIA38) COPIER Valentin (BCIA38) |
32 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | GASC Aurore (BCVIL69) LECORRE Annaël (BCVIL69) |
GUTIERREZ Audrey (BLV38) GUELAIN Guillaume (BACLY69) |
24 | 3.00 |