Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N3 | LALOT TRESCARTE Tom (CBSE91) | PHAN Théo (VEBAD77) | 12 | 706.00 | |
N3 | DELILLE Mickaël (BBC93) | RINGUET Nicolas (BBC93) | 12 | 288.07 | |
R4 - R5 | SENJEAN Yannick (CBAB93) | BONNIERE Lenny (BCN77) | 12 | 93.65 | |
R5 - R6 | LEBASQUE Kylian (BCM77) | MORVAN Evann (EBPS1275) | 12 | 41.15 | |
R6 - D7 | BOTREL Pacôme (BCS92) | GUEUDET David (COCEP77) | 12 | 17.61 | |
D7 - D8 | DOUREL Lucas (SMM92) | ODDOU Frédéric (LVDC92) | 12 | 10.64 | |
D8 - D9 | POUPART-LAFARGE Axel (VEBAD77) | LAGUZET Axel (BAC91) | 12 | 5.53 | |
D9 - P11 | NGUYEN Dinh phuc (VSSM94) | BEAURENAULT Axel (RCF75) | 12 | 4.85 | |
D9 - P10 | MAHUT Alexis (CSCB77) | NGUYEN Francisco (ESV94) | 12 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | PHAN Eléna (VEBAD77) | PETIT Audrey (RMB51) | 12 | 561.72 | |
R5 - R6 | WEHMEIER Wiebke (BAD1875) | BOUNHOL Marjorie (ESM91) | 12 | 104.98 | |
D7 - D9 | PICY Amelie (ASNB93) | GENTRIC Marianne (ESSB94) | 12 | 13.33 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | DELATTRE Aurélien (VSSM94) GIRARD Anthony (OBC44) |
BARBELETTE Tanguy (SBCS77) DIJOUX Yannick (VEBAD77) |
36 | 249.46 | |
R5 - R6 | BOUTON Michaël (FRJM95) BRIVE Aurélien (CSME95) |
DELALANDE Yoann (USEE95) NURSOO Mévisen (USEE95) |
42 | 41.09 | |
D7 - D9 | MAHUT Alexis (CSCB77) MELART Anthony (CSCB77) |
GARDES Théo (BCS92) MARTINEAU Julien (BCS92) |
30 | 9.62 | |
D9 | BOTREL Pacôme (BCS92) LE Minh (RAC92) |
FIADJOE William (BAD1875) SOTER Anthony (BAD1875) |
36 | 4.10 | |
D9 - P12 | AMIAR Hichem (BBC93) MATHIEU Yohan (BBC93) |
NGUYEN Francisco (ESV94) NGUYEN Thanh-danh (ESV94) |
48 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R6 | CHEN Olivia (BBC93) CHENG Caroline (BBC93) |
BONTEMPS Marjolaine (BOB60) ELIA Swann (USEE95) |
30 | 604.74 | |
R6 - D8 | LECOQ Julie (BAD1875) PETIT Lucie (BAD1875) |
ETIENNE Claire (SMM92) RUFFIE Nathalie (SMM92) |
24 | 109.68 | |
P10 | DE OLIVEIRA Léa (CMB77) PICY Amelie (ASNB93) |
GASSAMA Thalia (SBA91) GASSAMA Thelma (SBA91) |
36 | 15.84 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N3 | DELILLE Mickaël (BBC93) CHENG Caroline (BBC93) |
BARBELETTE Tanguy (SBCS77) BONTEMPS Marjolaine (BOB60) |
48 | 302.72 | |
R4 - R5 | GIRARD Anthony (OBC44) REY Stéphanie (SMM92) |
ABRIL Pablo (BAD1875) WEHMEIER Wiebke (BAD1875) |
36 | 88.68 | |
R6 - D7 | JESBAC Nicolas (ASBG75) MALHOTRA Annick (ESV94) |
FOUQUET Antoine (CBSE91) TETEVUIDE Audrey (NBA91) |
30 | 36.77 | |
R6 - D8 | VAN CAUTEREN Thomas (SBCS77) SABATIER Charlène (SBCS77) |
LHUILLERY Lilian (CBSE91) DROUET Sasha (CBSE91) |
24 | 16.98 | |
D7 - D9 | TACHTAB Amine (CSMG92) VAILLANT Pauline (SMM92) |
GUEUDET David (COCEP77) HEDDEBAUX Romane (COCEP77) |
24 | 8.66 | |
D9 - P10 | DOMINGUES Gabriel (SBQV77) GROUT DE BEAUFORT Constance (SBQV77) |
BOUXIROT Pascal (BIM93) DEBAT Johanne (BIM93) |
36 | 4.07 | |
D8 - P12 | CARNEVALE Luigi (SMM92) SOM Mathilde (SMM92) |
ALLES Lilian (VSB93) HAVET Chloé (NBC93) |
36 | 3.00 |