Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D8 - D9 | STOJADINOVIC Mathéo (BADKOM67) | LACROIX Adryen (BCT67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D8 - P10 | ROSER Brice (VDR67) | BOOS Elliot (BCS67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D8 - P12 | SIEGEL Alexis (VDR67) | MANSUY Pacôme (BADKOM67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | ROUSSELLE-LAURENT Hugo (BS67) | ZAREBSKI Clement (BCS57) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | RENAUT Antoine (ABCM67) | DIJOUX Timothé (BCS67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | KIEFFER Romain (MBBAD67) | JUNG Célian (MBBAD67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | JUND Tom (VDR67) | ROQUEPLAN Nathanaël (BCSLPS67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 | PEREIRA SANTOS Maxime (BCS67) | THIEL Antoine (BS67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | WENDLING Mathieu (BCSLPS67) | DELEAVAL Enzo (BS67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 | LE MEUR François (OFBC67) | GREDER-REUTER Mael (OFBC67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | KROMBACH Noah (ASBS67) | SIMON Romain (BCS67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | NIESS Léo (OFBC67) | LECHNER Hugo (BCT67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | JUPITER Jules (OFBC67) | WOLFF-KAUFFENSTEIN Lyderic (BS67) | 3 | 3.32 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | HELFRICH Noa (OFBC67) | SENBAGARAJ Léo (ENABAD67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | KNAPP Ewan (VDR67) | HERR Antonin (VDR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | BALDAUF Anatole (BADKOM67) | MARTIN Yannis (OFBC67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | KUNZMANN Fabio luca (OFBC67) | SCHMIDT Leonard (VDR67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | BOISSON Axel (BCS67) | ILSKI Romeo (BCSLPS67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | PAUCOT Elias (ASBS67) | HAAS Julien (BCSLPS67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | BAUMANN-LEY Yanis (MBBAD67) | MACANUCO Clément (BADKOM67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | SCHAEFFER Bastien (ASBS67) | UHLMANN Aymeric (BCT67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P12 | WEBER Hugo (BCSLPS67) | GASSMANN Tom (ENABAD67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | GAUTIER BESENWALD Axel (OFBC67) | TACNET Mathéo (MBBAD67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | OLLAGNIER Corentin (BADKOM67) | ANZIANO Robin (ENABAD67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | LUTZ Romain (BCS67) | SCHMIT BERNHART Théo (MBBAD67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | LARDON Kyllian (ENABAD67) | DARTOIS Oscar (BCS57) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 | LUTZ Florent (BCS67) | REUTER Yanis (BCS67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | GULDNER Tom (BCS57) | POLMAN Arthur (BVS67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | BEGUIN Loïc (BCS67) | COMBEAU Gabin (OFBC67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | FAURIE Baptiste (ASBS67) | GEBHARDT Antoine (BCS67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | CHABAUTY Nicolas (VDR67) | SCHMITT Alexis (BCSLPS67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 | DEROME Mathis (ENABAD67) | VIDAL Vincent (VDR67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 | CORDANI Jean (ASBS67) | REYMANN Carl (MBBAD67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | CZERMAK Malo (BADKOM67) | GINTZ Alex (ENABAD67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | DE ZORZI Faustin (VDR67) | GOLE David (OFBC67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | WALTER Nathan (ENABAD67) | TREIBER Tom (VDR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
P12 | WEY Baptiste (ENABAD67) | ROYER Aaron (BADKOM67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P12 | MISCHEL Leelou (ENABAD67) | VIDAL Maelle (BCS57) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 | JUPITER Eva (OFBC67) | JACQUES Valentine (MBC67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | DOPLER Lilou (MBC67) | NENDZA Elora (ABCM67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P11 | NIESS Lisa (OFBC67) | BORDENKIRCHER Débora (ASBS67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | GODIN Chloé (VDR67) | FERRANDON Chloé (ENABAD67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | BOOS Lilou (BCS67) | SCHLADENHAUFEN Laura (ASBS67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | MAGNENET Louise (VDR67) | GRAFF Chloe (ABCM67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 | MATHERN Chloé (ENABAD67) | HERY Lucie (BCSLPS67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | HEITZ Charline (BADKOM67) | WAECHTER Enélia (MBBAD67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | HIEGEL Loïce (BCSLPS67) | HAUSHALTER Eléa (MBBAD67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | GUTH Elise (BCT67) | GIRAUD Anae (ABCM67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 | BURG Manon (ENABAD67) | ROEHRBEIN-FEURER Mayli (ABCM67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 | MOCKERS Morgane (ASBS67) | SCHMIDT Julie (VDR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 | HEROULT Mila (ENABAD67) | GUTH Emma (BCT67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | PILET Camille (ENABAD67) | KURTZ Emilie (BCS67) | 3 | 3.00 |