Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - D9 | LACROIX Quentin (BACLY69) JAMARD Nicolas (ASPTTCHA51) |
DESSUS Aurelien (BCHT07) LOUIS-FRANCOIS Nicolas (ASH50) |
16 | 230.69 | |
R4 - P11 | FOULON Tom (B2A74) MOUCHEL Emilie (ASH50) |
RAGUE Damien (BACO69) SIMON Maéva (PLO50) |
32 | 4.21 | |
D7 | PHENGPHACHANH Arthur (BCM38) LANGLOIS Jimmy (FVB14) |
GRIMAUD Yann (BCBC01) LHERMENIER François (ESF14) |
30 | 26.76 | |
R6 - D8 | LOUIS-BRANDON Baptiste (GAB38) CHANUT Antoine (SABA50) |
MABILLOT Philémon (BACLY69) BRUNOIS Jérôme (EBPG50) |
25 | 29.52 | |
R6 - P11 | GARDON Terence (BCIA38) SUZANNE Ludivine (LSGB61) |
OUDJANI Robin (BCV26) DARTOIS Anne sophie (AVT22) |
29 | 15.11 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 15 | 151.06 | |
R6 - P12 | LOMBARD Léna (VB07) ADAM Yoann (SABA50) |
DUBOIS Jade (BOC73) BARD Florian (AVT22) |
30 | 30.26 | |
R6 - D9 | LENOIR Laureline (GAB38) CASTEL Julie (IFS14) |
JUAN Julie (SCPGBAD42) CAUVIN Angélique (IFS14) |
27 | 113.03 | |
D7 - D9 | LENGUE TE Neela (SCPGBAD42) FRANCOISE Alexis (CBCC14) |
DELETTRE Camille (BCIA38) JULIEN Theo (FVB14) |
33 | 16.33 | |
D9 - P11 | BOUVARD Maude (BCM74) HEBERT Cyrille (UCBB50) |
PIRONNEAU Léonie (GAB38) GUILLEBERT Fabien (BPLED76) |
22 | 3.92 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : D8 - D9 | BONNAMOUR Arthur (CB63) ROCHE Killian (CB63) |
SELLAMI Kaïs (BCHT07) SENELLART Octave (BCHT07) |
10 | 7.48 | |
Cadet : D8 - P10 | LABARRE Antoine (BACLY69) SONG Shangxi olivier (BACLY69) |
BALMELLE Carlo (VB07) GLEMBA Pierre (BCSM26) |
16 | 6.67 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | GARDON Terence (BCIA38) OUDJANI Robin (BCV26) |
DA SILVA Tom (BCT38) ORIAL Raphael (BCBC01) |
16 | 3.99 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | NABAIS Hugo (BCBP26) PURSON Noah (BCV26) |
GUERIMAND Mael (BCBP26) HATOT Gilles (BCBP26) |
12 | 3.00 | |
N3 - R5 | DUMONT-GIRARD Nicolas (GAB38) LACROIX Quentin (BACLY69) |
GRILLET Basile (GAB38) LIGER Cedric (B2A74) |
6 | 126.61 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : R5 - D9 | DIGONNET Anae (SCPGBAD42) JUAN Julie (SCPGBAD42) |
LENOIR Laureline (GAB38) RATTIN Line (CBC69) |
12 | 130.30 | |
Cadet : D8 - P11 | LOMBARD Léna (VB07) MOREL Julie (BACO69) |
GAY Anaïs (B2A74) MANCUSO Elissa (SCPGBAD42) |
10 | 8.42 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | DELETTRE Camille (BCIA38) LENGUE TE Neela (SCPGBAD42) |
DESHAYES-MENUT Meryl (EB38) POGNANTE Emma (GAB38) |
12 | 3.93 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : R6 - D9 | MOHAMED Safir (BVSE69) CORDIER Louise (BCBC01) |
LOUIS-BRANDON Baptiste (GAB38) RATTIN Line (CBC69) |
14 | 23.91 | |
Cadet : D7 - D9 | PHENGPHACHANH Arthur (BCM38) DUBOIS Jade (BOC73) |
BALMELLE Carlo (VB07) LOMBARD Léna (VB07) |
18 | 9.08 | |
Minime : D8 - P11 | GARDON Terence (BCIA38) DELETTRE Camille (BCIA38) |
HERTZOG Baptiste (SCPGBAD42) GARCIA Luna (SCPGBAD42) |
18 | 3.90 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | AVALLET Aurelien (BCIA38) CHAHEN Cassandre (CBV38) |
GALLAND Louis (BCBC01) BOUVARD Maude (BCM74) |
6 | 3.00 | |
N3 - D8 | LAURENT Adrien (BCV26) CAFFIERS Julie (BCHT07) |
LIGER Cedric (B2A74) GODICHON Alix (ACB38) |
14 | 122.92 |