Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D9 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D8 - P11 | BOSSY Yanis (ESBB86) | ENNON Yael (ESBB86) | 7 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | BERNARD Maël (LLB86) | PLESSIS Paul (ESBB86) | 8 | 3.82 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D8 - D9 | SIMONET Chloe (BCC16) | PROUST Abigaël (ESBB86) | 5 | 5.97 | |
Benjamin : P11 | BERNARD Izia (LLB86) | PICOUD Romane (CVB86) | 5 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R6 | FOUQUET Jordan (ESBB86) SOUCHAUD Nicolas (LLB86) |
ARLOT Joffrey (LLB86) SOUCHAUD Loic (USABAD36) |
16 | 118.02 | |
R6 - D9 | AUBRY Charly (LLB86) BRIONNET Aloïs (LLB86) |
CAUGNON Enzo (BRC17) COSTE Yohan (BATC17) |
24 | 14.92 | |
D8 - P10 | FAZENDEIRO Léo (CBR12) PINEY-EYNARD Lucien (BN44) |
GUYONNAUD Raphaël (BCP86) SCHEID Corentin (BCP86) |
16 | 4.21 | |
D9 - P11 | AUBINEAU Alexis (CSADC86) VILAYSACK One (CSADC86) |
BORREGO Vinchenzo (LLB86) NAUDIN Etienne (LLB86) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - D8 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 334.84 | |
D8 - D9 | PHAM Emma-kim (BCP86) PHAM Lana-mai (BCP86) |
SULLI Eva (LLB86) THORE Séléna (LLB86) |
8 | 15.77 | |
D9 - P10 | DESPRETZ Sarah (ESBB86) MELIN Lucie (ESBB86) |
GASSER Margot (LCM37) RIOTTEAU Marylene (LCM37) |
10 | 5.56 | |
D9 - P10 | BREUX Clemence (ESBB86) PROUST Abigaël (ESBB86) |
CALCAGNI Sabrina (BCP86) FLAUX Amandine (BCP86) |
10 | 3.09 | |
P10 - P12 | BEAUD Maryse (BCP86) ZANARDI Léa (BCP86) |
BARAND Geraldine (BCP86) GAUDUCHEAU Chloe (BCP86) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R6 | FOUQUET Jordan (ESBB86) GAILLARD Camille (USABAD36) |
SOUCHAUD Loic (USABAD36) RIBREAU Amandine (ESBB86) |
16 | 92.93 | |
D8 - D7 | BRIONNET Aloïs (LLB86) THORE Séléna (LLB86) |
MORANCAIS Romain (SAS37) PHAM Emma-kim (BCP86) |
16 | 35.89 | |
D8 - D7 | BESNARD Quentin (ESBB86) MELIN Lucie (ESBB86) |
DIRINGER Thibault (LTS17) KOENIG Hélène (LTS17) |
16 | 16.07 | |
D9 | MADERBOCUS Ziyaad (BCP86) PHAM Lana-mai (BCP86) |
RAMPNOUX Léo (UST33) GAULTIER Eileen (LLB86) |
16 | 5.84 | |
P11 - D9 | CORMIER Christophe (ESSLTB49) LEROUX Claudie (ESSLTB49) |
PELTIER Victor (BCP86) CALCAGNI Sabrina (BCP86) |
16 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | DWALIBI Nidal (ESBB86) VIGNER Valerie (ESBB86) |
LERBAUDIERE Frédéric (MJC2186) THEVENOT Aldine (MJC2186) |
16 | 3.00 |