Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | HARBELOT Benjamin (BCD21) | TEYSSIER Bastien (VB25) | 6 | 124.29 | |
R5 - D8 | KLINGEMANN Naigel (BCD21) | SEMELET Valentin (BCD21) | 13 | 15.43 | |
D8 - P10 | MALBRAND Romain (ASQ21) | GRENOUILLET Marius (BCD21) | 16 | 4.04 | |
D9 - P11 | JUNG Noe (ABC21) | SEJOURNE Alexandre (ALCBAD21) | 12 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | LOMBARD Cyprien (BCD21) | THENG-LIM-CHONG Mathieu (BB21) | 10 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - D9 | PERRET Louanne (CBC52) | FOURNIER Chloé (ASQ21) | 4 | 17.92 | |
D9 - P11 | VANDENHECKE Caroline (BAD71) | BRUET Julie (CSBC71) | 4 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | VADOT Thomas (BCD21) HAAS Valentin (BCD21) |
IOOS Mattéo (VB25) PY Clément (VB25) |
18 | 183.68 | |
R6 - D8 | PIERRE Vincent (BCD21) LAMBERT Laurent (BCD21) |
NASRUDDINE Hicham (BCD21) BAYARDON Jerome (BCD21) |
28 | 18.34 | |
P10 - D9 | GRUT Jonathan (ABC70) BERNET Jeremy (ABC70) |
CELLI Frédéric (BEC71) BURGUN Stephane (BEC71) |
36 | 4.44 | |
D9 - P11 | LE GOFF-BLACK Erwan (BCD21) LOMBARD Cyprien (BCD21) |
FOURCAULT Gérome (ABC21) JAGHLIT Sylvain (ABC21) |
28 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - D7 | SAULET Berenice (ASQ21) GUILLEMEAU Christine (SA89) |
BOUCHER Noémie (USCD21) BOIVIN Claire-annie (ASQ21) |
12 | 382.74 | |
R6 - D8 | DUMONT Elise (CSBC71) PALADINO Océane (CSBC71) |
MAUSSERVEY Laure (BCA21) BRIET Julie (BCA21) |
14 | 92.87 | |
D8 - D9 | PERRET Lucie loue (CBC52) PERRET Louanne (CBC52) |
WEINBERGER Julie (ABC70) NANTILLET Oceane (ABC70) |
20 | 19.56 | |
D9 - P11 | JOANNIER Ludivine (ASQ21) AUFRERE Mathilde (UCS 58) |
MARTIN Amélie (BGC21) DEVERS Marion (BGC21) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | GANTHERET Eva (BCD21) DIEUDONNE Romain (BCD21) |
BOIVIN Claire-annie (ASQ21) DUONG Thai hoang (BCD21) |
14 | 154.80 | |
R5 - D7 | FRIDERICH Maïlys (ASQ21) MANGIN Christophe (ASQ21) |
VADOT Elise (BCD21) ANGEBAULT Maxime (ABC21) |
16 | 51.25 | |
D7 - D8 | PERRET Lucie loue (CBC52) LAUGIER Gabriel (VB25) |
CLERC Mathilde (ALL39) LEJEUNE Jérôme (ALL39) |
16 | 23.23 | |
D9 - P10 | COTE Zoe (CBNA89) CARRE Maxence (CBNA89) |
WEINBERGER Julie (ABC70) GRUT Jonathan (ABC70) |
22 | 4.32 | |
P11 | QUIBEL Clemence (BCD21) CUSENZA Florent (BCD21) |
FARIA Jeanne (ALCBAD21) PERRIER-CORNET Etienne (ALCBAD21) |
24 | 3.00 |