Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | RINGUET Nicolas (BBC93) | LUNDOLUKA Mégan (SB77) | 12 | 152.70 | |
R5 - R6 | MARIOU Théo (CSCB77) | DUSSOLLE Valentin (ALB91) | 9 | 32.83 | |
D7 - D9 | DENAES Mathéo (ALB91) | BERNARDES Lucas (SB77) | 24 | 8.53 | |
D8 - P11 | LAINE Antony (ASNB93) | FAKHARY Ouadir (ACB93) | 24 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P12 | KERGLONOU Paul (EBPS1275) | CHAN WONG Steven (WB75) | 21 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | WEHMEIER Wiebke (BAD1875) | MORIN Bertille (CALB94) | 6 | 235.36 | |
R6 - D7 | SAMPATHKUMAR Saruja (SCB77) | PIETROGIOVANNA Alicia (CSBB94) | 6 | 47.44 | |
D7 - D8 | LARIDAN-PATRIGOT Alix (RCF75) | BEAUGIRAUD Jeanne (FVQ91) | 9 | 20.64 | |
D9 - P10 | WHITROW Nathalie (RCF75) | VAN Jacqueline (GF93) | 10 | 4.39 | |
P11 - P12 | BAZIN Alice (ASNB93) | DOLBEAU Charlotte (CSBB94) | 8 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | FOLKERINGA Frédérick (CBAB93) OUDIN Guillaume (CBAB93) |
RINGUET Nicolas (BBC93) TIBERI-GALENE Damien (LVC95) |
22 | 144.68 | |
R4 - D7 | GIRAUD Erwan (ASPS77) MINOST Quentin (ASPS77) |
BRETTENAC Stéphane (COCEP77) LEMERY Eric (COCEP77) |
22 | 37.28 | |
R6 - D9 | MELART Anthony (CSCB77) MELART Kevin (CSCB77) |
KOURK Phanrith (ASNB93) VILLARD Brice (ASNB93) |
32 | 7.83 | |
D9 - P11 | ALLES Florian (VSB93) MEDZO OWONO Anthony (VSB93) |
GUEGUEN Cédric (CSCB77) SOULABAILLE Paul (CSCB77) |
32 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | MEKSAVANH Thierry (ASNB93) TANDAVANE Vidjayen (ASNB93) |
LAINE Antony (ASNB93) LAINE Franck (BCCB77) |
24 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - R4 | NTSIMENKOU Phoenix (BAD1875) WEHMEIER Wiebke (BAD1875) |
AN Kersey (SBCS77) GAILLOT Marjory (BCN77) |
12 | 396.30 | |
R5 - D7 | DHAEYER Marine (COCEP77) MOURLON Léa (BCM77) |
BERTOCCHI Alexandra (SBCS77) GAUTRON Marine (SBCS77) |
18 | 129.88 | |
D7 - D9 | NOEL Floriane (LVLM77) PRANGE Maylis (LVLM77) |
LY Julie (ABC77) LY Justine (ABC77) |
12 | 28.20 | |
D9 - P10 | PLAGNARD Anabelle (COCEP77) REZIG Aurélia (JAMA94) |
CHU YEW YEE Oy sienne (ASNB93) HUANG Zhaoyi (ASNB93) |
22 | 5.54 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | FOLKERINGA Frédérick (CBAB93) THARMARAJAH Thuvaraka (CBAB93) |
TIBERI-GALENE Damien (LVC95) RINGUET Chloé (BBC93) |
16 | 230.44 | |
R5 - R6 | CARRILHO Remi (CSBB94) AYUSO Sandrine (CSBB94) |
ALAMEDA Benjamin (BCS92) COLONNA Angélique (BCCO60) |
24 | 52.74 | |
D7 - D9 | REBUEL Alain (SBQV77) LUU Sylvia (SBQV77) |
MAHUT Alexis (CSCB77) BINELLO Fanny (CSCB77) |
24 | 11.42 | |
D8 - P10 | PHILIPPOU Stelios (ASNB93) UNG Phek-hong (ASNB93) |
SANH Adrien (ASNB93) SAUNIER Elise (ASNB93) |
36 | 3.00 | |
P11 | CARNOT Yannick (LVLM77) KOVACS Marine (LVLM77) |
NONG Philippe (VSSM94) YOSHIDA Emiko (VSSM94) |
18 | 3.00 |