Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P12 | GIRARD Eliott (BCG45) OSTROGRADSKY Nathan (BCG45) |
EL BOUKHARI Ilias (CLTO45) HERLIN-HATTON Noam (CLTO45) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | ALIAS Nicolas (ESG45) HENAULT Yohan (CLTO45) |
LIRAUD Maxance (COABAD36) ROULLEAU Valentin (CEST37) |
8 | 5.14 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | CASTELLO ABDELLAOUI Ismael (CLTO45) CHALUMEAU Titouan (AASC45) |
PION Eden (BAPAMA28) SAINTHUILE Natanael (CLTO45) |
8 | 3.71 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | LOISEAU Tom (CLTO45) SAINTHUILE Esteyban (CLTO45) |
ALIX-MAIRE Léo (PSB28) CAILLOT Lonis (CEST37) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | LATOUCHE Hugo (ASBLSE41) RICHER Antoine (ASBLSE41) |
DE MEIRA Noham (COABAD36) DESBOIS Antoine (COABAD36) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | ROYER - FARCY Jimmy (ASBLSE41) TOURNOIS Simon (ASBLSE41) |
EMONET Marius (ABP45) PAILLET Owen (ABP45) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 | CHALUMEAU Eliot (AASC45) MANAR Marwan (ASM37) |
CASTELLO ABDELLAOUI Anis (CLTO45) KIRCHNER Nathaël (BACB18) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | BARONCHELLI Gabin (ASM37) DERENNE Thélio (ASM37) |
FABRE Amaury (COABAD36) FRENKEL Celian (COABAD36) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 | CISSE Claudia (PSB28) VITRAI Lilas (PSB28) |
LEGER Maeva (ASBLSE41) PHONGSAVATH Line (ASBLSE41) |
6 | 8.17 | |
Minime : P10 | CHESNEAU Anais (BJ37) LOUIS Laura (BJ37) |
MORICE Yléane (PSB28) SEGRETAIN Zoe (PSB28) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | LE BARATOUX Anaé (ASM37) OUDIN Camille (ASM37) |
JAILLETTE Oreline (ASBLSE41) JARRON Mathilde (ASBLSE41) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : D7 - D8 | HENAULT Yohan (CLTO45) CISSE Claudia (PSB28) |
ALIAS Nicolas (ESG45) VITRAI Lilas (PSB28) |
8 | 5.05 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | TAILLY Louison (COABAD36) PERROT Louann (COABAD36) |
RIO Leandro (ABP45) LALEUF Mélina (COABAD36) |
12 | 4.01 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | PEYNET Mahe (BCLB45) BERSELLI Keyla (CSMSB45) |
JAOUANI Kevin (BACC45) VERKEST Emie (BACC45) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | MANAR Marwan (ASM37) OUDIN Camille (ASM37) |
PAQUET Timeo (ASBLSE41) JARRON Mathilde (ASBLSE41) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | PION Nalo (BAPAMA28) CRUVEILLER Tiffany (BCCL45) |
PAILLET Owen (ABP45) JUBLOT Sarah (COABAD36) |
8 | 3.00 |