Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 | ARMBRUST Louis (HB59) DEPECKER Jules (HB59) |
PERON Maxime (BWM59) ROUSSEL Mathias (USG59) |
6 | 279.82 | |
N3 - R4 | BECUE Benoit (BCL59) DESPINOY Soren (BCL59) |
DEBRUYNE François (FDVM59) DEMEYERE Corentin (FDVM59) |
12 | 194.86 | |
R5 | BODELOT Cédric (BWM59) NULLENS Laurent (BCB59) |
HERVE Gauthier (LUCBLM59) QUIQUAND Bastien (LUCBLM59) |
16 | 76.45 | |
R6 - D8 | CLAVEREAU Romain (BWM59) VANDERBRUGGEN Rémy (BWM59) |
LEVARLET Maxime (BCDLV59) OUBRIOU Remi (LUCBLM59) |
36 | 31.62 | |
R6 - D8 | DERHORE Steve (BSW59) WALCZAK Pierre (BSW59) |
BRAEM Constant (VB59) DOLINARD Pierre (VB59) |
24 | 18.18 | |
D7 - P11 | DIEMER Vincent (HB59) VREULX Baptiste (HB59) |
DECALION Samuel (BCD59) GUILBERT Xavier (BCD59) |
24 | 7.46 | |
D8 - D9 | DELMOTTE Thomas (LVP59) SCOTH Julien (LVP59) |
SOURIS Thomas (BCR59) VARRE Jordan (BCR59) |
48 | 4.03 | |
P10 - P11 | DESOUBRY Rémy (OSMLBAD59) GRILLAT Charles (OSMLBAD59) |
BARBOTEAU Noé (BCL59) LESAFFRE Valentin (BCL59) |
18 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | BUISINE Francois-guillaume (ABM59) RENAVAND Jean-philippe (ABM59) |
BOUTTERY Jean-yves (ASB-59) DESBONNET Cedric (ASB-59) |
14 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | JUHOOR Djibrail (ABM59) RATEL Bertrand (ABM59) |
DESCAMPS Jules (ASB-59) GUYOT Alix (ASB-59) |
12 | 3.00 | |
P12 | CAUCHIE Francois (FBCO59) CAUCHIE Maxime (FBCO59) |
DOCHEZ Florian (ABM59) HABRZYK Quentin (ABM59) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - R6 | DESSEINT DELATTRE Margaux (FDVM59) PLANTEFEVE Malina (BCR59) |
REFLOC'H Justine (FDVM59) VILLAIN-CZEKALA Laura (FDVM59) |
12 | 429.01 | |
R6 - D9 | SAOUDI-FIDELIN Marine (OGSBAD59) SENAME Louise (BWM59) |
BOURIEZ Marine (FDVM59) REFLOC'H Maelle (FDVM59) |
12 | 132.72 | |
R6 - D8 | HUGE Louise (ABM59) LENTREMY Eleonore (ABM59) |
FEUR Clothilde (BWM59) VAN WAMBEKE Florine (HB59) |
12 | 84.16 | |
D8 - D9 | COURTOIS Julie (VB59) SOBRY Orlane (VB59) |
NIVON Anouk (BCR59) TRUANT Lalie (FDVM59) |
18 | 39.18 | |
D9 - P11 | BRIEZ Emeline (BCMO59) DILLY Stéphanie (BCMO59) |
FONTAINE Celine (LVP59) HERBAUT Flora (LVP59) |
16 | 5.78 | |
P10 - P11 | BEIRNAERT Mathilde (DLBC59) DALLE Noemie (DLBC59) |
HAMART Margot (LUCBLM59) MARKS Anne (LUCBLM59) |
10 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | GEVAERT Adelicia (BCT59) PETITDEMANGE Berenice (BCT59) |
LECONTE Jennifer (BCD59) MERIAUX Christine (BCD59) |
22 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R6 | DEMEYERE Corentin (FDVM59) DESSEINT DELATTRE Margaux (FDVM59) |
MACALOU Vincent (USG59) LECONTE Aline (BVA59) |
16 | 276.50 | |
R4 - R6 | BORDOUX Lucas (FDVM59) VILLAIN-CZEKALA Laura (FDVM59) |
LAPORTE Valentin (HB59) LECAILLE Joséphine (HB59) |
14 | 163.81 | |
R6 - D8 | DERVAUX Mathis (FDVM59) BOURIEZ Marine (FDVM59) |
DUPUY Thomas (FDVM59) DELORY Amélie (FDVM59) |
40 | 41.75 | |
D7 - D8 | VANDERSYPE Ewan (OSMLBAD59) LESCHAEVE Manon (OSMLBAD59) |
LELEU Nicolas (VB59) PESIN Justine (FDVM59) |
24 | 17.97 | |
D8 - D9 | HASBROUCK Alexis (BCOM59) DEMAN Laura (BCOM59) |
BUYSSE Thomas (DLBC59) BEIRNAERT Mathilde (DLBC59) |
32 | 8.45 | |
D8 - P11 | LAGACHE Hugo (BWM59) HERLEDAN Lucie (BWM59) |
DESMIS Nicolas (BCR59) DESMIS Jessica (BCR59) |
60 | 3.72 | |
P10 - P12 | COOLENS Pierre (DLBC59) DALLE Noemie (DLBC59) |
DECONINCK Florian (BCB59) GILOT Pauline (BCB59) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | PIOGER Leo (BC59) HANSSENS Camille (OSMLBAD59) |
PALETTE Alexis (USMB59) HAYMOZ-GARNIER Elora (USMB59) |
20 | 3.00 |