Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | LENAIN Léonard (USCB53) JUDEAUX Cécile (DBBN44) |
CHARLES Quentin (ESCB53) | 31 | 121.73 | |
R5 | BARRE Antoine (BCS49) ROUSSEL William (BCOM59) |
CAZEE Pierre (ASOM53) | 31 | 48.78 | |
R5 - R6 | BROCHARD Kilian (CBC44) ANSQUIN Paul (BBC62) |
BEULE Jérome (ABS44) | 31 | 28.18 | |
R6 - D7 | GASC Titouan (FIB35) TRENTESAUX Raphael (BWM59) |
LECHAT Emmanuel (CGBC53) | 31 | 17.03 | |
D7 - D8 | MONNIER Dylan (AVT44) STINTZY Christophe (ARB78) |
GONEL Gary (CBC44) | 31 | 9.16 | |
D8 - D9 | CARUDEL Anthony (ALC44) SANCHEZ Ronan (LVE78) |
BOULAY Alexis (ABC44) | 31 | 4.26 | |
D9 - P11 | TREHOUT Victor (ACBB92) LE FUR Loïc (LVE78) |
MELLIER Richard (CGBC53) | 31 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | BEULE Mélia (OBC44) TRAN VAN DINH Delphine (RSCC94) |
DELATTRE Jeanne (SOBAD85) | 23 | 119.16 | |
D7 - D8 | BEAUJEAN Ines (ASLB53) D'ALEO Maxime (SBCS77) |
MORET Elise (ESCB53) | 23 | 17.71 | |
D9 - P10 | CRUARD Noémie (CGBC53) RIOM Pierre (VEBAD77) |
VIERRON Laurine (TBSMC72) | 23 | 5.57 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | BERTHELOT Léo (ALBBG44) HERY Marc-antoine (ALBBG44) |
CHAPELLE Armand (ESCB53) MOUSSAY Julien (ASLB53) |
16 | 23.36 | |
D7 - D9 | PERVEZ Come (CBC44) PERVEZ Romain (DBBN44) |
MARSOLLIER Cyprien (CGBC53) QUENTEL Titouan (CGBC53) |
24 | 5.52 | |
D9 - P12 | DEFFRASNES Rémi (USCB53) HERIVEAUX Aurelien (USCB53) |
LE LOREC David (RAF35) LEDUC Bruno (RAF35) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D9 | BESNEUX Cassandra (LSGB61) LOYER Océane (LSGB61) |
DELATTRE Jeanne (SOBAD85) LE CAM Wendy (CBC44) |
8 | 55.67 | |
D9 - P10 | PLANTARD Cindy (ALC44) PRIOU Melanie (ALC44) |
CHEVALLIER Louise (USCB53) PIGREE Alexandra (USCB53) |
14 | 4.86 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R5 | STOCCO Virgil (LECLUB44) POTTIER Justine (CBC44) |
REICHERT Victor (SJB35) DELEON Zélie (SJB35) |
10 | 162.23 | |
R5 - D7 | MORET Théotime (CBC44) MORET Elise (ESCB53) |
CHAMPROUX Jean françois (CAB61) LAUMAILLE Carole (CAB61) |
16 | 22.09 | |
D8 | MELKA David (ALC44) ESNAULT Melanie (ALC44) |
ROLLET Vincent (ABB49) FREMY Rachel (ABB49) |
24 | 9.52 | |
D8 - D9 | BAREUX Stephen (BACH49) THIOLLIER Anaëlle (BACH49) |
CONSIGNEY Mathis (USCB53) LEPECULIER Noeline (USCB53) |
24 | 3.51 |