Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N3 - P10 | GOURDON Anthony (BCCO60) CLORENNEC Ewen (AVT95) |
SENAME Benjamin (OGSBAD59) TROADEC Yohann (CSME95) |
17 | 65.76 | |
Cadet : R6 - NC | THAI Nicolas (BCCO60) HILMI Naim (LVC95) |
PIETA Gabriel (LVA62) JOSEPH Naveen (BCDG95) |
12 | 26.65 | |
Cadet : D8 - NC | QUAEYBEUR Léo (HB59) TARRADE Raphael (CSME95) |
MARKOCKI Quentin (FDVM59) DUMONET Jules (USEE95) |
16 | 3.70 | |
Minime : R6 - P12 | DELANNOY Baudouin (HB59) DUCHIRON Clement (USEE95) |
WARGNIER Axel (BCA62) BREDA Loan (FRJM95) |
12 | 16.85 | |
Minime : D7 - NC | RIVIERE Gaël (ABM59) BREDA Loan (FRJM95) |
CRAMET Yoan (BCA62) DUCHIRON Clement (USEE95) |
16 | 7.98 | |
Minime : D8 - NC | SIMON-CARON Luka (HB59) GARNAVAULT Benoit (AVT95) |
PIETA Maël (LVA62) DUMONET Jules (USEE95) |
13 | 5.66 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N2 - NC | LOUIS Anais (BCCO60) GLEYEN Mathis (USEE95) |
LIONNE Oceane (VB59) PROUTEAU Maxence (SH95) |
14 | 416.02 | |
Cadet : R4 - D7 | DELAURENT Adélaïde (LBC02) | BONANNO Talia (HB59) | 6 | 60.54 | |
Cadet : D7 - D8 | CAURA Noémie (LVA62) | BOUVILLE Eva (BCCO60) | 6 | 24.98 | |
Minime : D8 | REFLOC'H Maelle (FDVM59) | TALEB Syrine (HB59) | 5 | 10.18 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | MOURA Aubane (HB59) | DESLANDES Lucie (BOB60) | 6 | 6.86 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : N3 - R6 | GOURDON Anthony (BCCO60) THAI Nicolas (BCCO60) |
BIRONNEAU Jean (HB59) SENAME Benjamin (OGSBAD59) |
6 | 40.49 | |
Cadet : D8 | DERVAUX Mathis (FDVM59) DETEVE Leo (FDVM59) |
NGUYEN Nathan (HB59) RADENNE Tom (OGSBAD59) |
8 | 6.54 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | BANA Arthur (BMV60) WARGNIER Axel (BCA62) |
DERNONCOURT Yvan (BCR59) LESAGE-DEHAME Timothée (CBLC60) |
10 | 3.55 | |
Benjamin : P10 | DELECROIX Hugo (BOB60) SIMON-CARON Luka (HB59) |
LOOTEN Achille (LVA62) VERRIELE Kim (BCR59) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : R6 | DELAURENT Adélaïde (LBC02) LOUIS Anais (BCCO60) |
HUGE Louise (ABM59) MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) |
8 | 194.71 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | BOUVILLE Eva (BCCO60) DELANNOY-SEILLIER Maeve (VB59) |
BOURIEZ Marine (FDVM59) CAURA Noémie (LVA62) |
12 | 13.06 | |
Minime : P10 | MOURA Aubane (HB59) TALEB Syrine (HB59) |
DRIES Nélia (HB59) TETART Angele (LVA62) |
8 | 3.00 |