Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | ROUSSELOT Vincent (ABC74) | CHARVILLAT Titouan (IMBAD63) | 12 | 419.65 | |
R4 - NC | RODRIGUEZ Kévin (MBC42) GARNIER Guillaume (BT85) |
DEFOURS Thomas (ABBC42) OPPORTUNE William (ABFV85) |
57 | 64.42 | |
R5 - P12 | CHAMPALLE Cyril (SCPGBAD42) BURGUN Séverine (BML78) |
MINARD Yann (VDD63) DOUROUX Clemence (USP78) |
38 | 4.97 | |
R6 - P10 | PETIT Léo (SCPGBAD42) LAREURE Laetitia (BAF74) |
LONG Jean-marie (BLV38) BESSON-THOMAS Odile (BCF74) |
42 | 14.92 | |
R5 - P12 | LOUIS GAVET Rémi (BCBC01) BOUCHAUD Yann (BHH85) |
VILLARD Alexandre (CBC63) BERTHOME Andy (LPA85) |
58 | 28.40 | |
P10 - P12 | VERCOUSTRE Anthony (BLV38) | RENAUD-GOUD Alex (BCF42) | 10 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | SOCQUET-CLERC Mathilde (ABC74) | HOAREAU Malya (ASPTT67) | 8 | 945.77 | |
N3 - P12 | JAUSSEIN Marie (BCVIL69) GOURMELON Mathieu (SVB85) |
LACOUR Louane (GAB38) ROCHETEAU Morgan (LPA85) |
27 | 293.86 | |
R5 - P12 | CORNILLON Eléonore (SCPGBAD42) VACHER Jean philippe (BCTM85) |
POULBOT Louise (VDD63) TESSON Christian (SOBAD85) |
41 | 45.88 | |
D7 - P12 | MASSENET Mathilde (BCF42) MONTHOUEL Jennifer (FBC74) |
MURE Léonie (BM42) BONACCI Thérèse (B2A74) |
29 | 3.62 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | ROUSSELOT Vincent (ABC74) LY Vincent (GSL69) |
DUVERGER Florentin (BVSE69) JAHAFAR Sadek (BVSE69) |
24 | 214.38 | |
R5 | NGUYEN Lam (BVSE69) LYMAT Micanor (BVSE69) |
DYDUCH Leo (BCMAY03) MERY-GANNAT Oscar (VDD63) |
24 | 57.14 | |
R6 - D7 | BISSAY Ethan (BACLY69) LACOUR Timéo (GAB38) |
VOINIER Hugo (MBC42) RAIOLA Audrain (MBC42) |
24 | 25.23 | |
D8 | PICHON Jules (SCPGBAD42) REPITA Valentin (SCPGBAD42) |
LAURENCOT Jonathan (BY43) DUCREUX Bastien (BY43) |
24 | 11.05 | |
D8 - D9 | HARDI Swann (BCF13) HARDI Dorian (BCF13) |
MALLET Gregory (BB42) JOASSARD Louka (BB42) |
24 | 5.44 | |
D9 - P10 | CHENEVARD Matthieu (EMBA42) KUCHI Venkateswarlu (EMBA42) |
PINTO Rolando (GSL69) ROQUES Olivier (GSL69) |
24 | 3.64 | |
P10 - P12 | HAUMONTE Florent (BCVC03) TAN Bernard (BCVC03) |
DEPALLE Cédric (SOBAD42) DUVERT Alexis (SOBAD42) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 | GAUDREAU Clémence (ABC74) POGNANTE Camille (GAB38) |
HOAREAU Malya (ASPTT67) CLOAREC Stéphanie (BCGBDC35) |
8 | 874.83 | |
N3 - R5 | PEYROT Emilie (MBC42) PRIMET Orlane (MBC42) |
LACOUR Louane (GAB38) BERGER Sarah (MVBC38) |
16 | 562.39 | |
R6 - D7 | HOUL Nina (CBR42) LADRET Eleonore (BACLY69) |
DELORD Charlotte (BCF42) LEGRAND Julie (BCF42) |
16 | 105.30 | |
D7 - D9 | DIGONNET Anae (SCPGBAD42) CORNILLON Eléonore (SCPGBAD42) |
BESSON Margaux (BCVIL69) LORIETTE Celia (GSL69) |
24 | 22.00 | |
D9 - P11 | CAILLOT Caroline (CBR42) GIRAUD Oceane (CBR42) |
LOUEE Elodie (BCF42) MASSENET Mathilde (BCF42) |
16 | 5.24 | |
P11 | BERTRAND Marylise (CSA63) BONNEFOUS Marie-claire (CSA63) |
HERVAULT Morgane (ABBC42) D'ANGELO Carole (ABBC42) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R6 | CLOAREC Stéphanie (BCGBDC35) ABALEA Damien (BCIA38) |
WALTER Sarah (GAB38) JAY Romain (BCIA38) |
16 | 310.20 | |
N3 - R5 | ATTAL Mélissa (BVSE69) NGUYEN Lam (BVSE69) |
ALEXANDRINE Anaïs (BVSE69) JAHAFAR Sadek (BVSE69) |
24 | 121.03 | |
R5 - D8 | LADRET Jade (MBC42) RAIOLA Audrain (MBC42) |
SHAKLEVA Gabriela (BACLY69) DELAPORTE Mickaël (BACLY69) |
24 | 53.67 | |
D8 - D9 | FROGER Laura (BCMAY03) POUZAT Vincent (CUC63) |
CORDIER Louise (CCB69) MOHAMED Safir (BVSE69) |
24 | 8.58 | |
D9 | LARRIEU Eva (BCT69) DARET Aymeric (BCT69) |
LEMAY Charlotte (BLV38) BALANDRAS Stéphane (BLV38) |
16 | 4.37 | |
P10 - P11 | JANOT Marie (BLV38) AMBLARD Marc (BCVT38) |
BARRANDE Amandine (LFDV42) PORTIER Jordane (LFDV42) |
24 | 3.00 |