Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - D8 | BORJON-PIRON Nolann (BN44) SAU Richard (CLTO45) |
ANGEBAULT Corentin (ABC44) BLIN Benoît (BACB18) |
47 | 12.00 | |
R4 - D9 | LEGAL Victor (PBC44) TEXEREAU Tom (CEST37) |
QUINCHARD Bastien (FVL49) SOULARD Benoit (CLTO45) |
53 | 5.34 | |
N3 - P12 | SIMON Valentin (FVL49) LE TOUZE Maëlle (ASM37) |
GUISNEUF Alexis (PBC44) CHAREUNPHOL Malissa (BCSG18) |
56 | 3.00 | |
R4 - P12 | FONTENEAU Stéphane (ASBL44) YOYO René-claude (ALBA28) |
BOUVET Mickael (LECLUB44) GIE Philippe (GBB18) |
52 | 58.71 | |
R5 - P12 | REGNIER Cyrille (SMB49) JOINEAU Marion (RB70) |
MEYRAN Julien (SBCS77) HOSATTE Maud (BLC70) |
53 | 26.35 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - P12 | SAUNIER Marine (BB79) BROUSSEAU Camille (ABS41) |
DAVID Julie (BAC49) RAYMOND Cecilia (BACB18) |
20 | 3.00 | |
R5 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 18 | 49.04 | |
R6 - P12 | SABOURIN Caroline (BAC49) BROUDY Laura (BVVN70) |
LECOUEDIC Blevenn (SMB49) MISSEY Anaïs (BCVG70) |
25 | 17.54 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - D7 | CLEMENT Flavien (BCG49) VALLAIS David (BCG49) |
GERLOT Lilian (ESCB53) CHARLES Quentin (ESCB53) |
20 | 27.02 | |
D7 - D8 | ESNAULT Fabien (ALC44) ANGEBAULT Corentin (ABC44) |
BIGEY Valentin (BAC49) ROTIER Maxime (BAC49) |
16 | 9.28 | |
D8 - P10 | BARRANGER Nicolas (SCB49) LEDROIT Timothée (SCB49) |
ESNAULT Vincent (ALC44) MELKA David (ALC44) |
34 | 4.24 | |
D9 - P11 | GENEIX Jean philippe (SCB49) BOINIER Maxime (SCB49) |
MONTRIEUL Gilles (BAC49) RONGERE Hervé (BAC49) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
D8 - D9 | GUYOT Eulalie (ABB49) GUYOT Leonie (ABB49) |
DEFFRASNES Camille (ESCB53) BEAUDOUIN Charlotte (ESCB53) |
14 | 9.12 | |
P10 - P11 | DABIN Floriane (SMB49) SALMON Noémie (SMB49) |
GAUDIN Helene (FVL49) JOUANNEAU Nolwenn (FVL49) |
14 | 3.48 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 - D7 | VAY Lou-anne (BACH49) FOURNIGAULT Julien (ONEA49) |
LE GUYON Margaux (SCB49) SOULAINE Paul (SCB49) |
18 | 41.39 | |
D9 | NGUYEN Que anh (ASLBK68) LE BEC Nicolas (ASLBK68) |
MARQUES Mélissa (ALBBG44) RENAULT Romain (ALBBG44) |
22 | 7.58 | |
D9 - P11 | NENERT Anaïs (AGDBL49) ROUX Damien (AGDBL49) |
BOURDIN Anaelle (SBBC49) DEFRUIT Amaury (SBBC49) |
24 | 3.00 |