Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - P12 | BOOS Philippe (BT67) ANAPARE Magali (BAF74) |
METZ Alexandre (BCL67) FENANI Najat (ABC74) |
51 | 3.00 | |
N2 - NC | BEGGA Natan (ES2B68) BERNAZ Stéphanie (VV74) |
HOAREAU Titouan (ASPTT67) FALCOZ Alexandra (BCC74) |
40 | 229.64 | |
R4 - P12 | LEIMBACHER Samuel (ES2B68) SCHILLING Manon (OFBC67) |
GABLE Alexis (ASLBK68) DE ZORZI Automne (VDR67) |
47 | 59.71 | |
R5 - D8 | MULLER Jonathan (ASPTT67) | OBER Yoan (BCS67) | 22 | 20.14 | |
D8 - P12 | FLATOT Romain (ASPTT67) BRICHON Laura (ABBAB72) |
BADACHE Kilian (RSM68) RASCLE Adeline (BAPAMA28) |
38 | 6.79 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - NC | CESARI Marie (BVM25) CARDONNE Eloan (ASFB37) |
BANCHONPANITH Kelly (ASPTT67) LALLEMAN Barnabé (ASFB37) |
24 | 587.33 | |
R4 - NC | CARRE Alix (ENABAD67) OULKAID Sara (BS67) |
FELBER Elsa (ASPTT67) BERNHARDT MASCART Savanah (BCSB67) |
22 | 83.09 | |
R6 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 17 | 6.06 | |
D7 - D8 | STAHL Juliette (BCBB67) | GAILLOT Auriane (BCO67) | 5 | 16.80 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | JACQUART Dimitri (RSM68) GAVOIS Rafaël (RSM68) |
ANDRISSEN Laurent (BCS67) ZIERINGER Quentin (BCS67) |
24 | 162.80 | |
R4 - R6 | FRIRY Théophile (ENABAD67) BECKER Antonin (ENABAD67) |
SCHOTT Guillaume (ES2B68) LEIMBACHER Samuel (ES2B68) |
26 | 51.77 | |
R6 - D7 | SCHWINTE Clément (ASP67) TISSERAND Gaëtan (ASP67) |
SANCHEZ Nathanaël (BCMS67) DORNIER Vincent (BCMS67) |
24 | 17.43 | |
D8 - D9 | LAFOI Yann (ASPTT67) FLATOT Romain (ASPTT67) |
BUMB Paul (OFBC67) SAID Louis (OFBC67) |
26 | 7.65 | |
D9 - P11 | OPILA Thomas (ASCS67) LECLINCHE Cedric (ASCS67) |
BARINGTHON Jonathan (ASPTT67) SAHELI Thomas (ASPTT67) |
18 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | BANCHONPANITH Kelly (ASPTT67) CESARI Marie (BVM25) |
GRISWEG Thérèse (V3F68) DOLOU Gwenhael (BCGBDC35) |
12 | 536.42 | |
R5 - D7 | CHABRIER Sylvie (ASCS67) LESAGE Lisa (ASCS67) |
RAT Mélanie (ENABAD67) CARRE Alix (ENABAD67) |
12 | 127.50 | |
D8 - P10 | FUSCO Annabelle (ASCS67) VENTE Niki (ASCS67) |
SAUTER Elise (BCO67) LE Ngoc phuong (BCL67) |
12 | 6.47 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R5 | SCHAFFNER Lilou (ES2B68) BEGGA Natan (ES2B68) |
DOLOU Gwenhael (BCGBDC35) GAVOIS Rafaël (RSM68) |
24 | 317.09 | |
R5 - D8 | RAT Mélanie (ENABAD67) KEIFFER Titouan (ENABAD67) |
DEMANET Vanessa (ENABAD67) GROSS Maxime (MBC67) |
24 | 58.25 | |
D8 - D9 | VALENZISI Emilie (SAV55) HAUGER Antoine (SAV55) |
MULLER Amelie (MOC67) INTHYRATH Anousone (MOC67) |
30 | 9.93 | |
D9 - P11 | GULDENFELS Marie (FBD67) PLASSAT Jérémie (BCH67) |
PUJOL Florence (VDK67) ASSANI Philippe (ASPTT67) |
20 | 3.00 |