Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D9 - P12 | TINEDOR Adrien (BBC36) | BORGET Grégory (ACSB36) | 7 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D7 - P12 | PETIT Enzo (USABAD36) | BANCHEREAU Clement (USABAD36) | 10 | 4.63 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | BENIZRI Arthur (USABAD36) | RAJOL-KUNDER Thomas (LVA36) | 10 | 3.99 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | LIRAUD Maxance (USABAD36) | GUILBAUD-ESPEIL Landry (USABAD36) | 13 | 4.54 | |
D7 - P12 | RADENEN Jean yves (CCBA36) | MOREAU Jérôme (CCBA36) | 6 | 2.30 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : R4 - P12 | GUILLEMAIN Chloé (USABAD36) | BARDET Agathe (COABAD36) | 3 | 41.71 | |
Minime : D7 - P12 | TESTE Morgane (USABAD36) | BANCHEREAU Julia (USABAD36) | 10 | 6.45 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P10 | LENOBLE Mila (USABAD36) | LALEUF Mélina (COABAD36) | 10 | 5.28 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : P10 - P12 | BANCHEREAU Clement (USABAD36) FRANCOIS Jaimé (USABAD36) |
CARRAT Killian (USABAD36) FOURNIER Jules (USABAD36) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | ACCOLAS Rayan (COABAD36) BATAILLE Aloys (COABAD36) |
DOLIDIER Quentin (USABAD36) LALLEMAND Baptiste (USABAD36) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | GENTY Louis (USABAD36) LIRAUD Maxance (USABAD36) |
GUILLEMAIN Noe (USABAD36) PERRIN Léo (USABAD36) |
6 | 2.00 | |
D7 - D9 | MATHE Gaspard (CCBA36) RADENEN Jean yves (CCBA36) |
BEDDES Tony (LVA36) BREJAUD Jeremy (BCSM36) |
8 | 30.63 | |
P10 | FAUGUET Claude (USABAD36) RAFFIN Jerome (SBB36) |
LEYGUE Devi (LVA36) RAJOL Fabrice (LVA36) |
8 | 2.93 | |
P10 - P12 | COURTADON Jérôme (BBC36) FEUILLASSIER Benoit (BBC36) |
BOUE HEMERY Nicolas (FVA36) VILLAUDIERE Gilles (FVA36) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | ACCOLAS Lizea (COABAD36) LALEUF Mélina (COABAD36) |
ROGER éline (LVA36) TOUZAIN Lise (LVA36) |
10 | 2.00 | |
D8 - P10 | LELOUP Chantal (LVA36) ROSSIGNOL Aurélie (BDL36) |
BESLU Aurore (CCBA36) LAY Christine (CCBA36) |
8 | 14.91 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P12 | PETIT Enzo (USABAD36) GUILLEMAIN Chloé (USABAD36) |
BARDET Tristan (COABAD36) BARDET Agathe (COABAD36) |
6 | 31.54 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | BENIZRI Arthur (USABAD36) RAFFIN Clara (USABAD36) |
TAILLY Louison (BCSM36) BANCHEREAU Julia (USABAD36) |
10 | 2.27 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | GUILBAUD-ESPEIL Landry (USABAD36) ACCOLAS Lizea (COABAD36) |
LIRAUD Maxance (USABAD36) FORGET Lou-ann (USABAD36) |
14 | 2.00 | |
D7 - D8 | BREJAUD Jeremy (BCSM36) ROSSIGNOL Aurélie (BDL36) |
BARDET David (COABAD36) BARDET Celine (COABAD36) |
8 | 21.24 | |
D9 - P11 | RAJOL Fabrice (LVA36) LELOUP Chantal (LVA36) |
LACOSTE Damien (CCBA36) LAY Christine (CCBA36) |
8 | 3.64 | |
P11 - P12 | FEUILLASSIER Benoit (BBC36) ROSSIGNOL Angelique (BBC36) |
FABRE Jérôme (ACSB36) MILLET Aurélie (ACSB36) |
8 | 2.00 |