Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R5 - P11 | BULUT Noah (ABS41) | GIOT Romain (ABS41) | 7 | 4.57 | |
Cadet : D8 - P12 | BONDU Gatien (BBC41) | VILLEDIEU Romaric (BCHV41) | 12 | 4.27 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | CROXO Yohann (BBC41) | DELABOISSIERE Pierre (CJMBAD41) | 9 | 2.23 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | LEGER Ylan (ESCCC41) | BIDAULT-COLLE Arthur (CJMBAD41) | 13 | 3.94 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | FOUCAULT-BASCHARD Nael (CJMBAD41) | ROYER - FARCY Jimmy (ASMBAD41) | 10 | 2.00 | |
D7 - D9 | LEGER Yann (ESCCC41) | BENARD Christophe (EDC41) | 3 | 11.47 | |
P10 - P11 | LOIRAND Stephane (ASJ41) | PORNIN Willy (B3CVB41) | 4 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P11 | TESSIER Clélia (CFVV41) | DARNIGE Léa (BCHV41) | 7 | 5.26 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | PHONGSAVATH Line (BBC41) | HACQUEMAND Lisa (CJMBAD41) | 8 | 4.45 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | DELABOISSIERE Manon (CJMBAD41) | JAILLETTE Oreline (RSNBAD41) | 7 | 2.27 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | JARRON Mathilde (RSNBAD41) | KENNEL Claire (ASLB41) | 4 | 2.00 | |
D8 - D9 | SANTABODIA Stéphanie (ESCCC41) | PIERRE Karine (ASBLSE41) | 3 | 4.70 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : R6 - P12 | BULUT Noah (ABS41) SANTABODIA Giovanni (ESCCC41) |
FAYON Sacha (BBC41) DAUGERON Nathan (BBC41) |
8 | 21.81 | |
Cadet : P12 | RENAUX Baptiste (AOMB41) BONDU Gatien (BBC41) |
GESCOFF Adrien (BBC41) VILLEDIEU Romaric (BCHV41) |
8 | 4.42 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | CROXO Yohann (BBC41) DENIAU Liam (CFVV41) |
LAVIE Jeremy (BCHV41) DA SILVA Bastien (BCD41) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | MAGGI Antoine (CJMBAD41) BIDAULT-COLLE Arthur (CJMBAD41) |
MICHEL Mathieu (CJMBAD41) DURAND Raphaël (CJMBAD41) |
8 | 2.00 | |
D7 | BILLAUD Benoit (BBC41) BONDU Pascal (BBC41) |
HERMAND François (EDC41) BENARD Christophe (EDC41) |
8 | 22.12 | |
D8 - D9 | PORNIN Willy (B3CVB41) CUPI Romain (B3CVB41) |
PHONGSAVATH Oudone (BBC41) PINEAU Nicolas (BBC41) |
8 | 6.82 | |
D9 - P12 | SIMOES Jean-emmanuel (B3CVB41) MASSE Christophe (B3CVB41) |
SEDILLOT Thierry (AOMB41) LOPES Miguel (AOMB41) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P11 | GAULE Coline (ABS41) ELIZONDO Ambre (ABS41) |
PHONGSAVATH Louna (BBC41) TESSIER Clélia (CFVV41) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | PHONGSAVATH Line (BBC41) LEGER Maeva (BBC41) |
HACQUEMAND Lisa (CJMBAD41) DUCHEMIN Noemie (CJMBAD41) |
8 | 2.00 | |
R6 | PEYPE Aurore (BBC41) SANTABODIA Stéphanie (ESCCC41) |
TEXEREAU Stephanie (CJMBAD41) POVEDA Séverine (CJMBAD41) |
6 | 26.19 | |
D9 - P10 | PIERRE Karine (ASBLSE41) NOUVELLON Frédérique (BCHV41) |
GAUJARD Corinne (BCHV41) CHERAMY Stephanie (BCHV41) |
6 | 2.37 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Minime : P10 - P12 | LEGER Maeva (BBC41) DENIAU Liam (CFVV41) |
PHONGSAVATH Line (BBC41) CROXO Yohann (BBC41) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | JARRON Mathilde (RSNBAD41) PAQUET Timeo (RSNBAD41) |
DUTHOIT Mélissandre (AOMB41) TOURNOIS Simon (AOMB41) |
8 | 2.00 | |
R6 - D8 | PEYPE Aurore (BBC41) BONDU Pascal (BBC41) |
RIOLANT Sarah (EDC41) MARTEAU Nicolas (EDC41) |
8 | 12.45 | |
D9 - P11 | LALLIOT Sophie (BCHV41) FORTIN Sébastien (BCHV41) |
DAVID Véronique (CFVV41) BILLAUD Benoit (BBC41) |
12 | 2.50 |